Catching Features

[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A

Open:07:00 Sep 27 2012
Close:06:45 Oct 14 2012
Map:/Izra/events/Izra/day1/Women A.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Middle Final A Women course. Same map as before but without flying control ;)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

148 official (+58 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:52  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:04  
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:17  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:18  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:22  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:23  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:25  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:43  
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:06  
10. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:21  
11. jean France VSO 21:28  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:31  
13. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:48  
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:48  *****
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:50  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:03  *****
17. R.S Italy 22:04  
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:12  
19. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:17  
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:28  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:28  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:34  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:42  
24. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 22:53  
25. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 23:12  
26. color Switzerland converter 23:18  
26. cherries New Zealand HBOC 23:18  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:19  *****
29. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:23  
30. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:26  
31. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:30  
32. David G Sweden IKHP 23:40  
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:42  
34. TL Portugal 23:45  
35. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:50  
36. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:54  
36. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:54  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 23:58  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:06  *****
40. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:08  
41. Hedis Sweden GMOK 24:10  
42. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 24:17  
42. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:17  *****
44. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:22  *****
45. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:23  *****
46. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:33  
47. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:45  
47. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:45  
49. Moa Sweden SNO 24:47  
50. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:53  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:05  
52. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:18  *****
53. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:33  
54. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 25:43  
55. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:53  
56. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:22  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:28  
58. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 26:35  
58. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 26:35  *****
60. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 26:50  
61. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:51  
62. felipeha Spain COV 26:55  *****
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:55  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:17  *****
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:23  
66. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:24  
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:29  *****
68. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 27:34  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:26  
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:31  
71. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:34  
72. Trying Sweden 28:43  
73. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:49  
74. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 28:54  
75. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:59  
76. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:08  
77. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 29:25  
78. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:54  
79. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 30:04  *****
80. wil09 France garde rép 30:27  
81. jeb France VSO 30:50  *****
82. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 30:51  
83. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 30:54  
84. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:58  
85. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:57  
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:02  
87. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:20  
88. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:32  
89. Mat6911 France LRACO 33:02  *****
90. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 33:07  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:23  
92. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 33:54  
93. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:03  
94. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 34:51  
95. Bibilion France Lyon 35:04  *****
96. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:07  
97. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:33  
98. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 36:04  
99. mam Laos mama 38:23  
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:25  *****
101. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 39:29  
102. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:46  *****
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:07  
104. faure gwenael France VSO 42:19  *****
105. HARRY'L New Caledonia Convergence 42:50  
106. tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. 42:53  *****
107. julien France coatarmor 29 44:26  
108. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 47:09  
109. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 47:42  
109. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 47:42  *****
111. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 50:28  
112. Eduards Latvia A2 52:37  
113. Masah Japan 52:55  *****
114. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 60:17  
115. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 63:48  
116. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 64:22  
117. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 70:12  *****
118. clement Argentina pilat club 70:18  *****
119. Linus Sweden 70:30  *****
120. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 71:53  
121. marjoh Belgium 84:01  
122. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 85:37  
123. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 99:57  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha dnf  *****