Catching Features

Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7

Open:06:00 Jun 10 2015
Close:05:45 Jun 27 2015
Map:/Jukola 2015/events/Jukola 2015/day1/LEg7.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:Final Leg. Hope you enjoyed. Congrats to the overall winner!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

64 official (+14 reruns) 6 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 74:05  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 74:39  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 74:40  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 74:43  *****
5. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 74:51  *****
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 75:43  *****
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 76:30  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 77:01  *****
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 77:02  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 77:20  
11. smed Kenya . 78:03  
12. Doyle Australia CHOC 78:05  
13. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 78:26  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 78:33  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 79:03  
16. Rulltrappa Sweden 79:26  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 79:35  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 79:53  *****
19. EVERTON Brazil COSM 82:28  *****
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 82:28  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 83:19  *****
22. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 83:44  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 84:12  
24. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 84:22  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 84:34  
26. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 86:37  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 87:40  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 90:16  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 90:35  
30. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 91:36  *****
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 92:50  *****
32. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 94:09  
33. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 100:13  *****
34. Trying Sweden 101:08  
35. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 102:20  
36. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 103:17  
37. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 105:12  
38. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 106:10  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 108:37  *****
40. Klfr Sweden 108:47  
41. mk77 France ze ouineurs 110:56  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 112:02  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 115:29  *****
44. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 115:53  *****
45. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 120:28  *****
46. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 120:29  
47. ur Germany Berlin 129:44  *****
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 137:36  
49. oksove Norway Centrum OK 149:03  *****
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 177:31  
51. Bob Hart United States QOC 184:41  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Fryderyk Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
pete Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf