Catching Features

°CFEB 12L_1

Open:07:00 Aug 27 2012
Close:07:00 Sep 11 2012
Map:/openhilltop_21c/events/°CFEB 12L/day1/°CFEB 12L_1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

79 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:17  
2. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 25:21  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:38  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:41  
5. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:55  
6. jeb France VSO 25:58  *****
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:00  
8. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:12  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:13  
10. color Switzerland converter 26:18  
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:49  
12. nh New Zealand WOC 27:01  
13. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:13  *****
14. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:18  
15. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 27:32  
16. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:33  
16. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:33  
18. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 27:40  
19. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:11  *****
20. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 28:26  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:36  *****
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:19  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:30  
24. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:46  
25. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 30:02  
26. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:24  *****
27. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 30:52  
28. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 31:06  *****
29. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:08  
30. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 31:10  
31. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 31:24  
32. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 31:40  
33. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:09  *****
34. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:50  
35. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 32:57  
36. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 33:39  
37. David G Sweden IKHP 34:08  
38. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 35:01  
39. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 35:06  
40. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:48  
41. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:34  *****
42. Linus Sweden 37:39  *****
43. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 41:39  *****
44. Adair MS Brazil CODD 46:45  
45. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 49:00  
46. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 49:35  
47. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 54:03  
48. Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha 57:03  
49. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 58:43  
50. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 61:40  
51. Gosha18 France VHSO 66:34  
52. teforp Sweden OK Grip 87:31  
53. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:25  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Yann.savoie France EMHM dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Pippo Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
bruce u Uganda :) dnf