Catching Features

Honkala Night

Open:06:00 Dec 08 2022
Close:06:00 Dec 23 2022
Map:/Honkala08_2/events/Honkala/day1/Night.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Night 3,9km 25min. Btw Jukola 2026 will be on a neighbour terrain ;)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

104 official (+47 reruns) 1 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:27  *****
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:40  
2. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:40  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:01  
5. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 25:07  
6. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 25:11  
7. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 25:27  
8. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:29  
9. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 25:32  
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:45  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:02  
11. mikkelh Norway Freidig 26:02  
13. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 26:27  
14. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:29  
15. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:33  
15. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 26:33  *****
17. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:34  
18. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:42  
19. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:43  
20. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:46  
21. jean France VSO 26:57  
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:58  
22. Jorren Sweden IKHP 26:58  
24. teddy Norway KLS 27:06  
25. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 27:29  
26. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:34  
27. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 27:48  
28. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 27:54  
29. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 28:03  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:07  
31. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:18  
32. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 28:37  
33. Christ Canada GHO 28:42  
34. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 28:48  
35. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 29:21  
36. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:24  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:28  
38. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 29:47  
39. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 30:10  
40. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:19  
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 30:36  
42. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:45  
43. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 31:00  
44. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 31:08  *****
45. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 31:10  
46. Gswede United States DVOA 31:12  
47. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:16  
48. Champion Finland OK77 31:17  
49. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 31:38  
49. Joelsu Spain COC 31:38  
51. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 32:00  
52. Ben Sand France viking 32:02  
53. quimsu Korea, North COC 32:09  
54. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:27  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:48  
56. Billo England WCOC 33:07  
57. SERG Korea, North 33:11  
58. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 33:13  
59. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:34  
60. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 33:41  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:15  
62. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:16  *****
63. Erezb64 Britain IVS 35:19  *****
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:59  
65. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 36:00  
66. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 36:07  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:08  *****
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 37:43  *****
69. honzau United States SDO 39:41  
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:48  
71. BConley United States COC 40:26  
72. Jadir Brazil COC 41:40  
73. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 41:57  *****
74. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 42:28  
75. delinselle France TAD 42:32  
76. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 44:29  *****
77. Hendrik Belgium trol 45:07  
78. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 45:43  
79. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 46:19  
80. gorg Australia Big Foot 46:23  
81. Liz P United Kingdom OD 49:24  
82. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:17  
83. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:51  *****
84. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 62:35  
85. Joelssons Sweden 65:45  
86. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 78:51  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
color Switzerland converters dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
AntonB Austria NF Wien dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf