Catching Features

Brindisi sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 08 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 21 2015
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi cup/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Søren
Description:many routechoices!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

129 official (+59 reruns) 5 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:29  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:22  *****
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:27  
4. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 15:30  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:36  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:42  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:46  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:46  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:48  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 15:57  
11. smed Kenya . 16:02  
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:06  
13. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:15  
14. color Switzerland converter 16:47  
15. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:06  
16. perwhite France KLS 17:14  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:28  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:31  
19. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:44  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:47  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:51  *****
22. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 17:58  *****
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:01  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:48  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:01  
26. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:12  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:24  
28. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 19:27  *****
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:33  
30. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 19:34  
31. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 19:39  
32. Ben Sand France viking 19:40  
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:08  
34. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:16  
35. jeb France VSO 20:17  
36. conor Ireland CNOC 20:19  
37. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:48  
38. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 21:00  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:17  
40. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:27  
41. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:43  *****
42. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 22:20  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:29  
44. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:30  
45. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:27  
46. mhaga Norway Raumar 23:30  
47. Moa Sweden SNO 23:32  
48. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:57  *****
49. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:12  
50. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 24:13  *****
51. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 24:38  
52. Colko Germany Pacers 24:43  
53. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 24:57  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:05  
55. Evgen Mali azimyt 26:58  
56. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 27:04  
57. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 27:14  
58. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:29  
59. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:36  
60. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 27:39  
61. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 27:48  
62. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 28:01  
63. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 28:03  
64. Paul Pasda Germany USV Jena 28:33  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:59  
66. West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC 29:00  
66. Jenna New Zealand hboc 29:00  
68. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 29:03  
69. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 29:11  
70. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 29:20  
71. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 29:22  
72. wtawtaw European Union 29:24  
73. Trying Sweden 29:27  
74. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 29:36  
74. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:36  
76. aas Norway Asker SK 29:52  
77. teme Finland IkNV 30:17  *****
78. ramzabeoulwe New Caledonia 31:14  
79. oksove Norway Centrum OK 31:20  *****
80. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 31:43  *****
80. Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL 31:43  *****
82. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 32:17  *****
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:57  
84. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 33:53  
85. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 34:01  
86. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 34:11  
87. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 34:33  
88. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 36:14  
89. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 38:31  
90. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 38:56  *****
91. andres Spain COV 42:59  
92. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 43:27  
93. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 43:51  
94. Jadir Brazil COC 45:36  
95. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 47:32  *****
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:11  
97. Bob Hart United States QOC 51:09  
98. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 57:28  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
zeynepabali Turkey METU Orienteering Team dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf