Catching Features

[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3

Open:07:00 Nov 06 2015
Close:06:45 Nov 22 2015
Map:/Maranza/events/Maranza/day1/WorldCup3.course
Created by:color
Description:Night middle - can you handle the map at night? One more on this map after this one. Time to show up in the overall ranking. Not too many races left.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

115 official (+26 reruns) 5 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:46  
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 34:48  *****
3. OBT France KLS 35:03  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:11  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:25  *****
6. arddu Finland :) 35:33  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:39  
8. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 36:46  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:51  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:59  *****
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:01  
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:17  *****
13. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 37:25  
14. teddy Norway KLS 37:26  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:27  
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:30  *****
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:35  
18. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 37:37  
19. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 37:39  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:46  
21. smed Kenya . 37:53  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 38:00  
23. jean France VSO 38:07  
24. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:10  
25. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:16  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:26  
27. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 39:12  
28. Johanr Sweden GMOK 39:28  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:37  
30. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 39:50  *****
31. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:28  *****
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:29  
33. Mattman Sweden GMOK 42:20  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 42:50  
35. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:08  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 43:24  
37. teme Finland Nouski 43:27  
37. Ben Sand France viking 43:27  
39. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 43:52  
40. Moa Sweden SNO 44:04  
41. spitsov Norway OK Linné 44:25  
42. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 44:26  
43. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:51  
44. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 44:53  
45. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 44:59  
46. runit Canada GHO 45:16  
47. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 45:50  
48. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 45:59  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:08  
50. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 46:21  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:28  
52. Doyle Australia CHOC 46:41  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:45  
54. jeb France VSO 49:05  
55. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 49:09  
56. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 49:17  *****
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:25  *****
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 51:39  
59. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 52:08  
60. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 52:10  *****
61. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 52:49  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:19  *****
63. Trying Sweden 54:44  
64. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 55:16  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:23  
66. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 55:25  
67. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 56:14  
68. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 56:35  
69. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 59:47  
70. BB King Sweden ÖOK 59:52  
71. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 63:41  
72. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 63:42  
73. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 64:37  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:52  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 70:05  
76. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 70:57  *****
77. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 74:56  
78. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 76:36  *****
79. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 81:25  *****
80. ur Germany Berlin 81:44  
81. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 88:18  
82. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 91:53  
83. barat France Vélox 98:06  
84. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 107:03  *****
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 108:16  
86. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 113:41  *****
87. vlstinou France crco 116:00  
88. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 154:53  *****
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway NTNUI dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Clokguy Britain CLOK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf