Catching Features

Bergshamra sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 04 2013
Map:/Bergshamra20080310Hela/events/Bergshamra middle/day1/course 1.course
Created by:Waldemar 98
Description:This is my first time converting a map, so tell me how to do it better. Maybe speed up? Forrest sprint :)
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

86 official (+17 reruns) 11 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:02  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:10  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:16  *****
4. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:20  
5. jean France VSO 9:22  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:25  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:26  
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 9:28  
9. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:29  
10. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 9:39  
11. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:41  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 9:42  
13. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 9:44  *****
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:44  
15. Roman France VSO 9:45  *****
15. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 9:45  *****
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:48  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 9:48  
19. Ben Sand France viking 9:54  
20. jeb France VSO 9:56  *****
21. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 9:58  *****
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:01  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:01  
24. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 10:05  
24. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 10:05  
26. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 10:13  
27. bruce u Uganda :) 10:26  
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:29  
29. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:32  
30. perwhite France KLS 10:50  
30. Trying Sweden 10:50  
32. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:51  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:54  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:00  
35. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 11:08  *****
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:10  *****
36. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 11:10  *****
38. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 11:11  
39. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 11:17  
39. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:17  
41. Anna D Sweden 11:22  
42. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:27  
43. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 11:29  
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:33  
45. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:37  
46. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 11:41  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 11:50  
48. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 12:01  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:02  
50. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:08  
51. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:09  
51. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 12:09  
53. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:21  *****
54. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 12:30  
55. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 12:41  
56. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 12:57  
57. Xem Belarus BSU OK 13:53  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:57  
59. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 13:59  
59. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 13:59  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:12  
62. Linus Sweden 14:18  *****
63. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 14:28  
64. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 15:00  
65. Pereira Brazil COSAM 15:10  
66. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 15:12  
67. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 15:54  
68. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:13  
69. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 17:11  
70. Ola Norway Skeid 17:29  
71. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 17:30  
72. querem France orientalp 17:44  *****
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 18:07  
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:06  
75. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 19:49  
76. Klfr Sweden 19:53  
77. Hans Germany 25:44  
78. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:09  *****
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf