Catching Features

[SpringCup] E12 - Middle

Open:06:00 Apr 09 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 26 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SE_part2/events/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SE_part2/day1/E12 - Middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:19'30
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

171 official (+75 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:44  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:58  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:00  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:06  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:12  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:27  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:40  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:46  
9. Riccardo Scalet Italy U.s Primiero 20:50  *****
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:58  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:03  
12. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:05  
13. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 21:07  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:07  
15. jean France VSO 21:28  
15. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:28  *****
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:38  
18. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:50  
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:08  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:33  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:49  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:08  
23. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 23:09  *****
24. olex Ukraine OK Orion 23:21  
25. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:23  
26. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:33  *****
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:34  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:45  *****
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:04  
30. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:28  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:40  *****
32. Mala Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:44  
33. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 24:45  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:55  
35. Slowfox Sweden 24:57  
36. MH Denmark NTNUI 25:06  
37. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 25:08  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:23  *****
39. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:46  *****
40. go straight Austria OCFF 26:24  *****
41. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:34  
42. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 26:40  *****
43. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:41  
44. Ben Sand France viking 26:43  
45. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:12  
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:22  
47. Mikko Finland 27:23  
48. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:35  
49. Kas Australia NTOC 27:38  
50. Piotrek Poland Raping Routechoices 27:58  *****
51. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:59  
52. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:10  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:40  *****
54. BäverPower Sweden OK Bävern 28:56  
55. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 29:13  
56. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:43  
57. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 29:46  
58. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 29:57  *****
59. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 30:05  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:22  
61. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 31:38  
62. ale France france 32:01  
63. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:18  *****
64. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 32:24  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:36  *****
66. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 32:39  
67. wil09 France garde rép 33:22  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 33:31  
69. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 33:40  *****
70. faure gwenael France VSO 34:16  *****
71. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:33  
72. midnightoil Australia 35:13  *****
73. Tom Italy NTNUI 35:16  
74. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 35:26  
75. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:37  
76. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 35:50  
77. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 36:19  
77. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 36:19  
79. julien France coatarmor 29 36:35  
80. Ramsey United States Konfirmation Sälen 2014 36:46  
81. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 37:03  
82. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 37:15  
83. cherries New Zealand HBOC 38:03  
84. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 39:50  
85. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:53  
86. mapreader Austria OCFF 40:02  
87. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:24  
88. OliB Switzerland SKOG 40:32  
89. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 40:41  
90. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 41:37  
91. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:47  
92. mari v Finland 41:53  *****
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:12  
94. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 42:13  
95. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:21  
96. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 42:30  *****
97. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 42:34  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:39  *****
99. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:47  
100. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 44:04  
101. rKr Spain NCN 44:36  
102. SERG Russian Federation 44:46  
103. mam Laos mama 45:01  
104. borli Norway Dumpa IL 47:26  *****
105. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:12  
106. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 49:00  *****
107. bjorn Monaco ok77 51:58  *****
108. hdevine825 United States COC 53:50  *****
109. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 54:00  
110. Badine New Caledonia convergence 55:02  
111. BJP United Kingdom QO 56:07  *****
112. felipeha Spain COV 56:39  
113. Gosha18 France VHSO 57:39  
114. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 58:04  
115. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:37  
116. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 58:57  *****
117. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 61:16  *****
118. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 62:18  
119. Jonneponne Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 67:30  
120. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 68:59  
121. Storesandgubben Norway Express 70:40  *****
122. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 73:48  
123. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 75:23  
124. blazo Serbia Rtanj 78:00  
125. Linus Sweden 78:41  
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 80:32  
127. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 81:04  
128. ARIELBH New Caledonia Convergence 87:48  
129. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 97:11  
130. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 97:43  
131. denise Austria wien 102:19  *****
132. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 111:40  
Théo France JOG dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Seba Switzerland Eksjö SOK dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Jao Ming China 定向越野俱樂部 dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Padrin-o Spain ALCON dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
macey Australia NCN dnf  
LCD Heard & McDonald Islands dnf  
susanra78 Spain RUMBO dnf