Catching Features

[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint

Open:07:00 May 10 2013
Close:06:45 May 27 2013
Map:/Martinj Hrib_Sud_part1/events/Martinj Hrib_Sud_part1/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New technical map from Slovenia. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

169 official (+61 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:18  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:38  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:51  
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:53  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:03  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:14  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:18  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:20  *****
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:27  
10. R.S Italy 13:28  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:32  
12. go straight Austria OCFF 13:38  *****
13. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 13:48  
14. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:52  *****
15. bruce u Uganda :) 14:05  *****
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:09  *****
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 14:14  *****
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:17  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:21  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:22  *****
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:25  
21. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:25  
23. sas Norway n/a 14:26  *****
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:34  
25. jean France VSO 14:41  
26. Sipe Finland HS 14:43  
27. Théo France JOG 14:47  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:54  *****
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:57  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:16  *****
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:19  
31. TL Portugal 15:19  
33. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:21  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:28  
35. smed Kenya . 15:29  
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:38  *****
37. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:43  
38. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:44  *****
39. Roman France VSO 15:48  *****
40. color Switzerland converter 15:52  *****
41. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:11  
42. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:22  *****
43. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:25  *****
43. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:25  *****
45. Trying Sweden 16:31  
46. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:35  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:58  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:04  
49. GedasM Lithuania 17:08  
50. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:18  *****
51. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:20  *****
52. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 17:21  
53. EChild United States GMOC 17:26  
54. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:30  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:30  
56. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 17:39  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:02  
58. ale France france 18:30  
59. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:44  *****
60. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:04  
61. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:07  *****
62. Blackburn Finland TP 19:15  
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:16  
64. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:19  
65. runit Canada GHO 19:20  
66. Jocke78 Sweden 19:37  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:39  
68. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 19:41  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:42  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:45  
71. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:56  
72. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:06  
73. SERG Russian Federation 20:07  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:10  *****
75. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 20:13  *****
76. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 20:15  *****
77. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 20:44  
78. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:45  
78. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 20:45  *****
80. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 20:47  
81. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:50  
82. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:19  
83. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:34  *****
84. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 21:37  
85. Adair MS Brazil CODD 21:38  
86. Jadir Brazil COC 21:41  
86. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:41  
88. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:43  
89. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 21:53  *****
90. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:07  
91. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:22  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:34  
93. jeb France VSO 22:36  *****
94. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:47  
95. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 22:49  
96. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:57  
97. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 23:20  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:39  
99. Linus Sweden 23:49  *****
100. Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS 24:01  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:06  *****
102. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 24:33  
103. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:37  
104. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 24:40  
105. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:57  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:00  
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:06  
108. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:12  
109. midnightoil Australia 25:17  *****
110. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:18  
111. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:24  
112. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 26:24  
113. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 27:01  *****
114. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 27:08  
115. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 27:50  
116. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 29:00  
117. Renato Brazil COSC 30:01  *****
117. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 30:01  
119. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 30:59  
120. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 31:01  
121. Storesandgubben Norway Express 32:45  *****
121. MathiO Austria OLC Graz 32:45  
123. SINED France OPA Montigny 34:37  *****
124. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 34:41  *****
125. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 34:58  *****
126. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:00  
127. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 39:22  *****
128. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:03  
129. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 40:09  
130. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 40:44  *****
131. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 41:53  *****
132. vic a faggiano United States usa 42:53  
133. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 43:02  
134. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 44:47  
135. JohnR Canada GVOC 46:09  *****
136. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 47:25  
137. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 51:31  
138. Anito Sweden Sala ok 51:37  
139. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:58  
140. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 89:43  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
loloval France COL dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf