Catching Features

George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle

Open:08:00 Feb 11 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 18 2013
Map:/rnd-00di0sg0e8wi13ol81hhawbk0w1n88qo1ijccsrlw/events/1 George Swamp 2-Days/day2/E2 Middle.course
Created by:Carl
Description:Same map as the sprint. A controls is a bit longer. Good luck!
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

56 official (+4 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:33  *****
2. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:51  
3. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 29:06  *****
4. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 29:59  
5. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:17  
6. jean France VSO 30:24  
7. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:40  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:47  
9. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 30:59  *****
10. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:22  *****
11. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:42  
12. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:44  *****
13. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:11  *****
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:12  
15. Ben Sand France viking 33:36  
16. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:30  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:44  
18. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:05  
19. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 35:17  
20. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 35:55  
21. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 39:05  
22. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:14  
23. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:33  
24. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:46  
25. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:24  *****
26. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:55  
27. Linus Sweden 54:09  *****
28. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:59  
29. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 58:46  
30. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 62:09  
31. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 64:13  
32. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 64:28  
33. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 71:37  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  *****
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
Hans Germany dnf  
Ragnar Sweden ragnarok dnf