Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Bonus

Open:07:00 Jan 06 2021
Close:06:45 Jan 21 2021
Map:/Fantasymix 1.1/events/Fantasymix 1.1/day1/Track 6.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short and challanging! Course setting in CF is not the same as in other programms (small map parts, can't edit control numbers or cut lines) Best is if you check "Highlight Map Leg" in Options I'm glad i can offer you a bunch of races even if not perfect
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

169 official (+70 reruns) 1 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:06  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:27  
4. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
5. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:41  
6. jean France VSO 16:48  *****
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:51  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:52  *****
9. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 16:56  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:58  *****
10. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:58  
12. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:59  
13. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:00  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:02  *****
15. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:04  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:06  *****
17. Roman France VSO 17:18  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:31  
19. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:32  
20. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:33  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:42  
22. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 17:44  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:46  
24. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:48  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:57  *****
26. ogry Sweden OK Linné 18:01  
27. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 18:02  
28. mikkelh Norway Freidig 18:07  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:21  
30. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:33  
31. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 18:35  
32. Christ Canada GHO 18:47  
33. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 18:48  
33. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 18:48  
33. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:48  
36. Mattman Sweden GMOK 18:49  
37. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:54  
38. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:55  
38. Rune DC Belgium Trol 18:55  
40. Roar Ireland CNOC 18:57  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:08  
42. William Sweden Malungs OK 19:16  *****
43. Uku Estonia Harju OK 19:17  
44. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:31  
45. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 19:38  
46. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 19:40  
47. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 19:45  
48. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 19:50  *****
49. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 19:53  *****
50. conor Ireland CNOC 19:58  
50. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:58  
52. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 20:05  
53. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 20:13  
54. Joelsu Spain COC 20:26  
55. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:28  
56. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 20:42  
57. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 20:50  
57. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 20:50  
59. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 20:52  *****
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:10  *****
61. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:16  
62. John Wick European Union Killers 21:19  
63. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 21:20  *****
64. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 21:21  
65. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 21:24  
66. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 21:34  
67. Tassen Norway NTNUI 21:38  
68. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 21:44  *****
69. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:51  
70. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 22:12  
71. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 22:22  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:27  *****
73. Billo England WCOC 22:38  
74. Benq Austria OLC Graz 22:52  *****
75. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:04  
76. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 23:07  
77. Erezb64 Britain IVS 23:14  *****
78. fernigac Spain colmenar 23:19  *****
79. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 23:21  
80. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 23:44  
81. SERG Russian Federation 23:46  
82. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 23:50  *****
83. ur Germany Berlin 24:04  *****
84. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 24:11  
85. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 25:08  
86. Adam Methven England BKO 25:18  
87. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 25:19  
87. NNNN Norway 25:19  
89. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:36  
90. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:39  *****
91. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 25:46  
92. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 25:51  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 25:57  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 26:02  *****
95. Hadi89 Switzerland 26:30  
96. honzau United States SDO 26:39  
97. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:57  
98. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 27:04  
99. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 27:33  
100. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 27:39  
101. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 27:49  *****
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:53  
103. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:56  
104. Hendrik Belgium trol 28:14  
105. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 28:32  
106. Eerik Czech Republic 28:41  
107. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 29:02  
108. Liz P United Kingdom OD 29:06  
109. robi Serbia PSK Pobeda 29:09  
110. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 29:16  
111. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:21  
112. Strawanzer Germany OC München 29:38  
113. delinselle France TAD 29:39  
114. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 30:08  
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:14  
116. Bri COMA Spain COMA 30:19  *****
117. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 30:20  
118. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 30:31  
119. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:36  *****
120. Mallard Scotland Moravian 30:57  *****
121. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 31:02  *****
122. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 31:09  
123. Pol New Caledonia COV 31:10  *****
124. Joachim France Orient'alp 31:21  
125. Joseba B Spain COBi 31:30  
126. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 32:00  *****
127. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 32:04  
128. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 33:15  
129. Dusan Serbia 33:25  
130. Alexcob Andorra COB 34:05  *****
131. oligan France VALMO 34:12  
132. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 34:45  
133. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 35:04  
134. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:11  
135. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:48  
136. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 36:58  
137. Andrea Migliore Italy Pol. Besanese 37:27  
138. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 39:11  
139. duncs United States WCOC 39:18  
140. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 41:02  *****
140. run to live Ukraine Suvorovets 41:02  *****
142. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 41:53  
143. liranr Canada OOC 42:30  *****
144. Alfred Netherlands UZO 42:41  
145. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 44:23  
146. michelb France MAR.CO. 47:06  *****
147. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 56:54  
148. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 61:45  
149. MIC MIC Spain LA BRUJULA 63:54  
150. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 67:50  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Hector Kenya OK Hällen dnf  
Isabel Escayola Spain COC dnf  
damis da silva Brazil cona dnf  
+++Grömsåkra2+++ Sweden OKH dnf