Catching Features

[OLBerget] Middle

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2013
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2013
Map:/OLbergetCF1/events/Olberget1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:JS
Description:Swedish map from Söderhamn, Hälsingland. Middle distance. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

141 official (+58 reruns) 16 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:05  *****
2. OBT France KLS 25:32  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:50  *****
4. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 25:59  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:05  
6. R.S Italy 26:19  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:21  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:25  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:38  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:39  *****
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:39  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:47  
13. smed Kenya . 26:55  
14. cherries New Zealand HBOC 27:07  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:10  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:17  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:27  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:30  *****
19. jean France VSO 27:48  
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:51  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:52  *****
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:53  *****
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:31  
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:56  
25. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 29:02  *****
26. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:15  *****
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:17  *****
28. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:21  
29. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:26  
30. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 29:27  *****
31. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:40  *****
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  *****
33. color Switzerland converter 29:44  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:52  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:59  
36. Roman France VSO 30:05  *****
37. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:24  *****
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:30  
39. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:45  
40. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:48  *****
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:55  *****
42. Miikaa Finland Koovee 31:01  
43. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:06  *****
44. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 31:19  
45. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:46  
46. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:55  
47. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:58  *****
48. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 32:29  
49. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 32:53  *****
49. Ben Sand France viking 32:53  
51. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:56  
52. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 33:24  
53. mattg New Zealand CMOC 33:27  
54. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:39  
55. Jocke78 Sweden 34:24  
56. artem Ukraine 35:34  
57. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 35:39  *****
58. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:54  
59. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 36:10  
60. runit Canada GHO 36:59  
61. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:19  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:50  *****
63. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 38:07  
64. OliB Switzerland SKOG 38:19  *****
65. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:22  
66. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:25  
67. ale France france 39:12  
68. Trying Sweden 39:18  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:47  
70. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 40:06  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:19  
72. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 40:43  *****
73. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 40:53  
74. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 40:57  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 42:24  
76. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 42:48  
77. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:51  
78. SERG Russian Federation 43:01  
79. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 43:04  
80. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 43:21  
81. felipeha Spain COV 43:51  *****
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:43  *****
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:52  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:52  
85. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 46:58  
86. Adair MS Brazil CODD 51:08  
87. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 53:59  
88. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 56:08  
89. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 56:18  
90. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 57:57  *****
91. Klfr Sweden 58:19  
92. BJP United Kingdom QO 59:09  *****
93. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 61:39  
94. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 64:13  *****
95. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 64:38  
96. vlstinou France crco 67:08  
97. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 67:49  
98. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 68:18  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:09  
100. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 72:43  *****
101. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 82:44  
102. SINED France OPA Montigny 90:02  *****
103. mk77 France ze ouineurs 93:20  *****
104. vic a faggiano United States usa 107:31  
105. Linus Sweden 110:37  *****
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 131:39  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf