Catching Features

[OLBerget] Middle

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2013
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2013
Map:/OLbergetCF1/events/Olberget1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:JS
Description:Swedish map from Söderhamn, Hälsingland. Middle distance. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

141 official (+58 reruns) 18 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:05  *****
2. OBT France KLS 25:32  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:50  *****
4. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:53  
5. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:56  
6. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 25:59  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:05  
8. R.S Italy 26:19  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:21  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:25  
11. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:27  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:38  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:39  *****
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:39  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:47  
16. smed Kenya . 26:55  
17. cherries New Zealand HBOC 27:07  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:10  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:17  
20. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 27:19  
21. smed (2) Kenya . 27:24  
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:27  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:30  *****
24. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 27:34  
25. jean France VSO 27:48  
26. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:51  
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:52  *****
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:53  *****
29. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 27:55  
30. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 28:02  
31. rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC 28:10  
32. Jukkis (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:20  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:31  
34. Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza 28:34  
35. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 28:41  
36. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:56  
36. Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society 28:56  
38. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 29:02  *****
39. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:15  *****
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:17  *****
41. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:21  
42. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:26  
43. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 29:27  *****
44. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:40  *****
45. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  *****
46. color Switzerland converter 29:44  
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:52  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:59  
49. Roman France VSO 30:05  *****
50. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:24  *****
51. test2 (2) East Timor test2 30:28  
52. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:30  
53. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:45  
54. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:48  *****
55. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:55  *****
56. Miikaa Finland Koovee 31:01  
57. Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team 31:02  
58. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:06  *****
59. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 31:19  
60. Mr. Blackstar (4) Austria WiN Team 31:26  
61. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 31:44  
62. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:46  
63. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:55  
64. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:58  *****
65. runit (2) Canada GHO 32:12  
66. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 32:29  
67. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 32:53  *****
67. Ben Sand France viking 32:53  
69. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:56  
70. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 33:04  
71. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 33:24  
72. mattg New Zealand CMOC 33:27  
73. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:39  
74. Jocke78 Sweden 34:24  
75. artem Ukraine 35:34  
76. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 35:39  *****
77. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:54  
78. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 36:10  
79. runit Canada GHO 36:59  
80. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:19  
81. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:35  
82. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:50  *****
83. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 37:53  *****
84. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 38:07  
85. OliB Switzerland SKOG 38:19  *****
86. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:22  
87. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:25  
88. Jissbacke (2) Sweden Gävle OK 38:28  
89. ale France france 39:12  
90. Trying Sweden 39:18  
91. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:47  
92. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 40:06  
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:19  
94. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 40:41  
95. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 40:43  *****
96. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 40:53  
97. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 40:57  
98. Chrizzik (3) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 41:08  
99. Blackburn Finland TP 42:24  
100. kike-o (3) Spain cov 42:30  
101. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 42:48  
102. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:51  
103. SERG Russian Federation 43:01  
104. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 43:04  
105. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 43:21  
106. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 43:26  
107. felipeha Spain COV 43:51  *****
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:43  *****
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:52  
110. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:52  
111. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 46:58  
112. Kovtaenkow Alexsej (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 49:56  
113. Adair MS Brazil CODD 51:08  
114. Paul Ringot (2) France CSMR 52:04  *****
115. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 53:59  
116. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 56:08  
117. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 56:18  
118. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 57:57  *****
119. Klfr Sweden 58:19  
120. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 58:27  
121. BJP United Kingdom QO 59:09  *****
122. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 60:15  
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 61:39  
124. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 64:13  *****
125. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 64:38  
126. vlstinou France crco 67:08  
127. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 67:49  
128. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 68:18  
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:09  
130. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 72:43  *****
131. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 82:44  
132. SINED France OPA Montigny 90:02  *****
133. mk77 France ze ouineurs 93:20  *****
134. vic a faggiano United States usa 107:31  
135. Linus Sweden 110:37  *****
136. Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C 126:07  
137. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 131:39  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
vlstinou (2) France crco dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
kike-o (2) Spain cov dnf  
Mikajanu (2) Finland dnf  
Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
samivirta (2) Finland MS Parma dnf  *****
andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  *****
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
mk77 (3) France ze ouineurs dnf  
Dalis99 (3) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
vlstinou (3) France crco dnf  
Mikajanu (3) Finland dnf  
Jamie (3) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
samivirta (3) Finland MS Parma dnf  
vlstinou (4) France crco dnf  
Dalis99 (4) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
kike-o (4) Spain cov dnf  
vlstinou (5) France crco dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (5) Austria WiN Team dnf