Catching Features

Retro-mila 2011 Leg9

Open:06:00 May 05 2015
Close:05:45 May 22 2015
Map:/10Mila2011-map2/events/10Mila2011-map2/day1/Leg9.course
Created by:Pirpuu
Description:2nd last leg. Its a long one
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

67 official (+10 reruns) 5 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 54:30  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 54:31  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:32  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 54:37  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:44  *****
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 55:14  
7. The Moose New Zealand 55:17  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 55:21  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 55:30  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 55:33  *****
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:07  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 56:45  *****
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 57:06  
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 57:24  *****
15. smed Kenya . 57:33  
16. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 57:42  
17. bruce u Uganda :) 57:51  
18. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 58:07  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:18  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 59:41  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 60:18  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:18  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 61:35  
24. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 62:22  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 62:43  
26. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 63:00  
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 63:40  
28. Moa Sweden SNO 63:48  
29. Uffe Sweden Leksand 64:29  
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 64:57  *****
31. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 65:08  
32. Trying Sweden 65:22  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 65:31  
34. jeb France VSO 66:12  *****
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 66:38  
36. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 67:31  
37. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 67:33  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 67:34  *****
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 69:19  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 70:07  *****
41. EVERTON Brazil COSM 70:33  
42. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 72:31  
43. SERG Russian Federation 75:02  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 75:07  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 76:38  *****
46. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 78:43  *****
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 79:48  
48. Ura Russian Federation 80:59  *****
49. mk77 France ze ouineurs 81:57  
50. Davve Latvia IKHP 83:24  
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 84:52  *****
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 85:50  
53. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 88:18  
54. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 96:06  
55. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 97:20  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 101:50  
57. housewife Great Britain esoc 121:50  
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 123:14  
59. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 152:51  *****
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
danilo Serbia magic map dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf