Catching Features

BRASIL TEST...

Open:11:00 Aug 08 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 10 2013
Map:/TESTE CAMBIJU8/events/TESTE CAMBIJU8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

84 official (+52 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 6:19  *****
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:25  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:26  
4. bruce u Uganda :) 6:27  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:28  *****
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 6:29  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 6:29  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:31  
9. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 6:32  
10. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 6:33  
11. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 6:35  
11. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 6:35  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:39  
14. smed Kenya . 6:45  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:48  
16. Ben Sand France viking 6:49  
17. EVERTON Brazil COSM 6:51  *****
18. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 6:57  
19. Klll Denmark neXus OK 6:58  
19. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 6:58  
21. SG Sweden IF Rigor 7:02  
22. virre Sweden Hestra IF 7:06  
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 7:07  *****
24. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 7:10  *****
25. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 7:12  
26. kike-o Spain cov 7:14  
27. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 7:16  
27. mattg New Zealand CMOC 7:16  
27. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 7:16  
30. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:20  
31. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 7:23  
32. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:28  *****
33. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 7:30  *****
33. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:30  
35. Roman France VSO 7:33  *****
36. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 7:34  
37. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:36  *****
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 7:37  
39. camd New Zealand NWOC 7:42  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:47  
41. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 7:50  
42. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 8:01  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:02  *****
43. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 8:02  
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 8:02  
46. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 8:06  
47. jeb France VSO 8:07  *****
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:11  
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 8:15  
50. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 8:16  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:17  
52. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 8:19  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 8:24  
54. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 8:27  
55. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 8:40  
56. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 8:47  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:52  
58. Matt Stout United States GAOC 9:07  *****
59. runit Canada GHO 9:09  
60. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 9:10  
61. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 9:32  *****
62. Linus Sweden 9:40  
63. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 9:46  
64. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 10:02  
65. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 10:28  
65. mueller Switzerland olg thun 10:28  
67. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 10:37  
68. ale France france 10:44  
69. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 11:03  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:15  
71. Renato Brazil COSC 11:37  *****
72. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 12:20  
73. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 12:58  
74. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 19:05  
75. CPStef France CACC 23:43  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  *****
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf