Catching Features

Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder

Open:07:00 Dec 17 2015
Close:06:45 Jan 02 2016
Map:/Ragnitz East/events/Ragnitz East/day1/One Leg.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Map: Graz Ragnitz, Only one long leg, choose your route whisely! :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

134 official (+88 reruns) 5 comments

1. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 7:32  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:34  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:34  
2. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 7:34  
2. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 7:34  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:35  
7. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 7:41  
8. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 7:42  
9. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 7:43  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 7:45  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:46  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:50  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 7:50  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:50  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:50  
16. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 7:51  
17. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 7:53  
18. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 7:54  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 7:55  
20. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 7:56  
20. Mélanie France HVO 7:56  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:57  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 7:57  *****
24. bruce u Uganda :) 7:58  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:58  
24. teddy Norway KLS 7:58  
24. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 7:58  
28. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 7:59  
29. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 8:00  *****
29. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 8:00  
31. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 8:02  
32. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 8:03  *****
32. Johanr Sweden GMOK 8:03  
34. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:04  
35. perwhite France KLS 8:05  
36. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 8:07  
37. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 8:08  
38. Mats Norway Halden SK 8:11  
39. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:13  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:14  
41. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:15  
42. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 8:16  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 8:16  
44. Ben Sand France viking 8:17  
44. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 8:17  
46. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:18  
47. runit Canada GHO 8:20  
48. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 8:22  
49. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 8:24  *****
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:24  
49. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 8:24  
52. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:25  *****
53. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 8:26  
53. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:26  
55. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:27  *****
55. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 8:27  *****
57. EVERTON Brazil COSM 8:31  
58. Colko Germany Pacers 8:33  
59. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:34  
60. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 8:35  
61. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 8:37  
62. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 8:39  
62. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 8:39  *****
62. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 8:39  *****
65. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 8:41  
66. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 8:42  
66. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:42  
68. mk77 France ze ouineurs 8:43  
68. Evgen Mali azimyt 8:43  
70. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 8:45  
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:47  *****
72. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:48  
73. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:49  
74. color Switzerland converter 8:50  
74. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 8:50  
76. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:53  
77. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:55  
78. teme Finland IkNV 8:59  
79. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:00  
80. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:01  
81. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 9:02  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:03  
83. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 9:04  
84. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:07  
85. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 9:09  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:10  
87. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 9:11  
88. kajari Finland 9:12  
89. SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup 9:19  
90. Rulltrappa Sweden 9:24  
91. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:32  
92. ur Germany Berlin 9:33  
92. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 9:33  
94. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 9:36  
95. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 9:37  
95. Davve Latvia IKHP 9:37  
97. Søren Denmark OK ØST 9:38  
98. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 9:39  
99. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 9:40  
100. jeb France VSO 9:41  
101. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 9:45  
102. oksove Norway Centrum OK 9:52  *****
103. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:06  *****
104. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:07  
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 10:24  
105. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:24  
107. Ben France TAD 10:31  
108. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 10:33  
109. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:40  
110. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 10:46  
111. Håvard Irgens Norway Fossum IF 10:51  
112. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 11:33  
113. andres Spain COV 12:01  
114. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:03  *****
115. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:06  
116. Crash United States CAOC 12:12  
117. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:15  
118. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 12:33  
119. peulopes Portugal ADFA 12:37  
120. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 13:28  
121. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:36  
122. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 13:39  *****
123. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 13:44  
124. grete Norway Skien OK 14:46  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 15:18  
126. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 17:28  *****
127. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 22:03  
128. Hans123 Germany 24:44  
129. IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club 25:20  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf