Catching Features

[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 17 2015
Close:07:00 Jan 01 2016
Map:/Ragnitz East/events/Ragnitz East/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Second Race on the Map Graz Ragnitz, Short Middle distance race, for info look at the firast comp, have fun :D
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

104 official (+34 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:50  
2. bruce u Uganda :) 22:07  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:17  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:35  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
6. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 23:03  
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 23:07  *****
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:17  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:29  
10. color Switzerland converter 23:31  
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:42  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:50  
12. teddy Norway KLS 23:50  
14. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 24:05  
15. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:17  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:21  
17. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 24:25  
18. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 24:28  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:42  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:51  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:10  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:12  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:12  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:20  
25. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 25:24  
26. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 25:33  
27. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 25:37  
28. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 26:04  
29. Ben Sand France viking 26:06  
30. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:09  
31. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:11  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:30  
33. Søren Denmark OK ØST 26:31  
34. aaroj Finland MSP 26:47  
35. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 27:00  
36. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 27:21  
37. SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup 27:23  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:45  *****
39. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 27:50  
40. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:54  
41. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:56  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:57  
43. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 28:06  
44. jeb France VSO 28:09  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:10  
46. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 28:19  
47. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:32  
48. BeN'O France COCS 28:36  *****
49. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 28:45  
50. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 28:46  
51. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:53  *****
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:54  
53. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:55  
54. teme Finland IkNV 28:57  
55. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:57  
56. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 30:03  
57. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 30:47  
58. runit Canada GHO 31:10  
59. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 31:39  *****
60. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:10  *****
61. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:19  
62. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:32  
63. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 32:43  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:45  
65. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:06  
66. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:32  
67. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:14  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:52  
69. Colko Germany Pacers 36:16  
70. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:20  
71. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 36:47  
72. Ben France TAD 37:06  
73. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:08  
74. kajari Finland 37:10  
75. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 37:18  *****
76. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 40:28  
77. cwgray United States UNO 41:48  
78. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 42:13  *****
79. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:48  *****
80. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 43:59  
81. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 46:32  
82. ur Germany Berlin 47:59  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:51  
84. oksove Norway Centrum OK 49:57  *****
85. Crash United States CAOC 51:47  
86. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 53:23  
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:40  
88. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 60:08  
89. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 61:18  
90. Dennisdemon Sweden Vittjärvs IK 79:15  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  *****
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf