Catching Features

GSRP2013P1

Open:12:00 Apr 14 2013
Close:12:00 Apr 28 2013
Map:/GSRP2013/events/GSRP2013TESTE/day1/GSRP2013P1.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

77 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:55  
2. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:01  
3. sas Norway n/a 21:18  *****
4. bruce u Uganda :) 21:20  
5. smed Kenya . 21:28  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:39  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:42  
8. Théo France JOG 21:55  
8. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:55  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:56  
11. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:06  
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:11  
13. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:18  *****
14. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:19  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:30  *****
16. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:31  
17. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:36  
18. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:37  
19. jeb France VSO 22:52  *****
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:53  
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:56  
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:06  
23. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 23:22  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:24  
25. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 23:27  *****
26. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:29  
27. mattg New Zealand CMOC 23:32  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:56  
29. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:06  
30. GedasM Lithuania 24:09  
31. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:18  
32. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 24:21  *****
33. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:48  
34. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 24:52  
35. kike-o Spain cov 25:08  
36. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:20  *****
37. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:24  
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:32  
39. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 26:03  
40. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 26:22  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:55  *****
42. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 26:57  *****
43. Roman France VSO 27:26  *****
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:29  *****
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:48  *****
46. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 28:03  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 28:14  
48. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:27  
49. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:28  
50. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:28  
51. Jadir Brazil COC 29:48  
52. Runner99 Canada 30:07  *****
53. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 30:40  
54. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:04  
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:48  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:14  
57. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:22  *****
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:30  
59. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 33:14  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:03  
61. Linus Sweden 34:16  *****
62. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 37:43  
63. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 37:53  *****
64. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 39:21  
65. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:58  
66. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:28  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:47  
68. muni Switzerland SKOG 46:58  
69. Jaivan Spain COBI 49:43  
70. Klfr Sweden 50:53  
71. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 53:34  
72. Django Switzerland OLW 57:23  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf