Catching Features

1ª copa SR F

Open:12:00 Jul 12 2012
Close:12:00 Jul 27 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/SINTE-METTE FLORESTA.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:9 min (mapa sinte-mette)
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

138 official (+51 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:43  
2. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:32  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:33  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:37  
5. R.S Italy 12:41  
6. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 12:47  
7. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 12:49  *****
8. PJ Norway 12:50  
9. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 12:53  
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:53  
11. jean France VSO 12:54  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:58  *****
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:04  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:06  
15. David G Sweden IKHP 13:08  
15. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:08  *****
17. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:13  
18. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:18  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:21  
20. JH Finland MS Parma 13:23  
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:36  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:37  *****
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:39  
24. cherries New Zealand HBOC 13:42  
25. OBT France KLS 13:45  *****
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:46  
27. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:49  
28. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:53  
29. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 13:55  *****
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:57  
31. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:01  
31. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 14:01  
33. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 14:04  
34. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:05  
35. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:06  
36. Davveking Sweden IKHP 14:16  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:18  
38. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:27  *****
39. karapeux Portugal GD4C 14:31  
40. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 14:33  
41. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 14:34  
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:35  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 14:37  
44. wejo Sweden Småland 14:39  *****
45. ON FIAV VSO 14:42  
46. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:44  
47. Shipxc United States DVOA 14:46  
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:50  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:51  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:52  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:53  
52. JanekP Estonia OK Võru 14:55  
52. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 14:55  
54. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:56  *****
55. felipeha Spain COV 14:59  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:00  *****
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:04  
58. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 15:05  
59. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 15:12  *****
60. nh New Zealand WOC 15:16  
61. Jompe Sweden HBMB 15:32  
61. ale France france 15:32  
63. alistairSP Jamaica 15:38  *****
64. macey Australia NCN 15:39  
65. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 15:41  *****
66. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:54  
67. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 15:58  *****
68. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 16:02  
69. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:09  
69. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:09  
71. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 16:18  
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 16:41  
73. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 16:51  
74. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 17:25  *****
75. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 17:31  
76. faure gwenael France VSO 17:34  *****
76. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 17:34  
78. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:36  
79. artem Ukraine 17:50  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:55  *****
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:56  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:05  
83. Trying Sweden 18:33  
84. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:34  *****
85. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 18:45  
86. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 18:57  
87. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 19:04  *****
88. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 19:12  
88. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:12  
90. andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK 19:13  
91. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 19:16  
92. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:18  
93. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 19:19  
94. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 19:29  
95. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:30  
96. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 19:55  
97. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 19:56  
98. Fedde99 Australia ALT 19:57  *****
99. honzau United States SDO 20:06  
100. Jadir Brazil COC 20:07  
101. Adair MS Brazil CODD 20:09  
101. gab France vhso 20:09  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:14  
104. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:31  
105. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:09  
106. AlanP France Annecy SO 21:49  
107. Linus Sweden 21:53  *****
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:54  
109. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 22:17  
109. Den Atkin Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:17  *****
111. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:24  *****
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:56  
113. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 23:27  *****
114. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 23:28  
115. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 23:40  
116. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 23:52  
117. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 24:21  
118. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 24:42  
119. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 25:22  
120. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:56  *****
121. BigJohn United States PTOC 28:35  
122. TR Finland RaLu 29:58  
123. Pereira Brazil COSAM 31:42  
124. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 32:55  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:42  
126. river United Kingdom GMOA 34:54  
127. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 59:16  *****
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
ingess Norway dnf