Catching Features

Uppsala Cup Day 1

Open:08:00 Oct 26 2017
Close:07:00 Nov 02 2017
Map:/rnd-17lc1kw1kw2j3hrrrr4f59rr00rr00rrrr2sbk/events/Coolidgeford/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Jonas Leandersson
Description:First race of this small serie of 3 races. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

72 official (+44 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rom France VSO 21:44  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:55  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:34  
4. jeb France VSO 23:51  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:20  *****
6. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:25  
7. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:31  
8. Ben Sand France viking 26:55  
9. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:05  
10. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:08  
11. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 27:33  *****
12. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:35  *****
13. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 30:06  *****
14. WST New Zealand HBOC 32:47  
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:59  
16. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 37:36  *****
17. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 38:13  
18. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:55  
19. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:43  
20. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 42:59  *****
21. SERG Russian Federation 43:52  
22. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:57  *****
23. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 47:23  
24. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:48  
25. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:13  
26. ur Germany Berlin 57:19  
27. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 71:30  *****
28. kellspants Wales SBOC 75:17  
29. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 78:50  
HV Finland TP dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Landli Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SUTTER Olivier France COBF dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
U1kan Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
DanneKjelle Somalia Balotelli dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
anilom Mongolia HOK dnf  
JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA dnf  
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf  
Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Duke Lo Sweden MOK dnf  
Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Lakka Australia EN dnf