Catching Features

An OL4 sneak peak

Open:07:00 Sep 29 2011
Close:07:00 Oct 06 2011
Map:/paradiset test X2,5/events/paradiset test X2,5 test 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:This is a map Im tracing atm. I will not be doing the real conversion so this is just for all you CF-players who might not see any of it otherwise. WT: 8.05 GLHF! PS. Dont forget to read the top of the map afterwards.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

141 official (+42 reruns) 18 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 8:14  
2. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 8:34  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:36  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:42  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 8:48  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:51  *****
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:52  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:54  
9. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:56  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:03  
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 9:04  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:08  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:08  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:20  *****
15. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 9:24  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:29  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:30  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 9:50  *****
19. jean France VSO 9:51  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:58  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:04  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:10  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:14  
23. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:14  
25. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 10:24  
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:26  
27. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:31  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:34  *****
29. conor Ireland CNOC 10:40  
30. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 10:41  *****
31. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 10:42  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:45  
33. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 10:50  *****
34. jeb France VSO 10:54  *****
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:56  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:00  
37. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 11:04  *****
38. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 11:14  
39. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:24  
40. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 11:28  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:33  
42. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:35  *****
43. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:37  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:38  
44. teddy Norway KLS 11:38  
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 11:43  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:45  *****
48. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 11:49  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:06  
50. go straight Austria OCFF 12:20  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:28  *****
52. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:31  *****
53. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:32  
53. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:32  
55. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:33  
56. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:50  
57. sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk 12:51  
58. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:53  
59. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 12:58  
60. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:59  
61. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:09  
62. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:15  *****
63. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:16  
63. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:16  
63. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:16  
66. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:20  
67. ... Switzerland OK 13:21  
68. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:24  
69. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:46  
70. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 13:47  *****
71. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:07  
72. sten Sweden OK Roxen 14:10  
73. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:15  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 14:16  
75. Hedis Sweden GMOK 14:36  
76. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:43  *****
77. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 14:46  
78. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 14:57  
79. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:09  *****
80. Trying Sweden 15:16  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:24  
82. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:50  *****
83. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:55  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:02  *****
85. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 17:03  *****
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:11  
87. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 17:28  *****
88. Ben Sand France viking 18:08  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:37  
90. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 19:49  *****
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:39  
92. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 21:59  
93. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:09  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 22:24  
95. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:40  
96. Korik Ukraine 23:35  
97. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:34  
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:24  *****
99. rik Belgium trol 34:02  
100. color Switzerland converter 38:53  
101. Linus Sweden 39:35  *****
102. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 41:36  *****
103. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 43:26  
104. Klfr Sweden 49:04  
105. PETEX France Lamontpezatienne 88:03  
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 92:56  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
wictor Denmark dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
snakes Seborga snakes dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf