Catching Features

[emil o-tour] E2

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2015
Close:08:15 Feb 16 2015
Map:/rnd-0omv16o0e8rrrrrrrr0000co0k00rrkcrrrr9r/events/Pembrokehamboro Hill/day1/Course01.course
Created by:beerdog
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

54 official (+13 reruns) 0 comments

1. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 11:54  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:56  
3. color Switzerland converter 12:00  
4. bruce u Uganda :) 12:01  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:01  
6. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 12:02  *****
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 12:05  
8. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:07  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:09  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:10  
11. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:19  
12. teddy Norway KLS 12:20  
13. svertu Belize svertu 12:21  
14. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:28  
15. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 12:29  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:32  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:32  
18. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 12:36  
18. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:36  
20. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 12:38  
21. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 12:39  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:44  
23. Ben Sand France viking 12:49  
24. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:51  
25. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:03  
26. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:11  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:13  *****
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 13:16  
29. Nm Norway NTNUI 13:23  *****
30. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:28  
31. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 13:34  
32. jeb France VSO 13:43  *****
33. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 13:48  
33. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:48  
35. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 13:52  
36. Jadir Brazil COC 15:24  
37. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 15:50  *****
38. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:33  
39. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:40  *****
40. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 16:49  
41. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 16:58  
42. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:09  
43. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:40  *****
44. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 18:12  
45. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:18  
46. Hans123 Germany 19:28  
47. Anotylus Spain ALCON 21:08  
48. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:02  
49. jorgepari4 Spain IBON 27:47  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ruslan1 Ukraine dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK dnf