Catching Features

[OCAD] Izra, long

Open:07:00 Oct 19 2012
Close:05:45 Nov 04 2012
Map:/Izra/events/Izra/day1/long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long 36'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

158 official (+46 reruns) 19 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:38  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:32  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:35  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 37:37  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:46  *****
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 37:46  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:48  *****
8. jean France VSO 37:57  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:01  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:03  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 38:11  *****
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 38:24  *****
13. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 38:27  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:27  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:44  
16. R.S Italy 38:50  
17. Klll Denmark neXus OK 38:52  
18. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 39:17  *****
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:27  
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 39:29  
21. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 39:30  
22. Hedis Sweden GMOK 39:35  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:37  
24. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 39:40  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:42  *****
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:15  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:18  *****
28. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 40:19  
29. HPM Norway NTNUI 40:28  
30. color Switzerland converter 40:31  
31. cherries New Zealand HBOC 41:21  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:27  
33. Mat6911 France LRACO 41:32  *****
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 41:34  
35. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 41:45  
36. Heggo Sweden OL4 42:18  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 42:21  
38. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 42:23  
39. lucasbasset France JOG 42:30  
40. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 42:32  
41. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 42:33  
42. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 42:39  
43. ^ Seychelles ^^ 42:43  
44. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 43:16  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:18  *****
46. jeb France VSO 43:19  *****
47. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 43:22  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 44:03  
48. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 44:03  
50. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 44:22  *****
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 44:29  *****
51. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:29  
53. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 44:40  *****
53. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 44:40  *****
55. SG Sweden IF Rigor 44:43  
56. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 44:45  *****
57. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 45:01  *****
58. Ben Sand France viking 45:12  
59. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 45:14  
60. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 45:34  *****
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:22  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:32  
63. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:38  *****
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:06  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:55  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:00  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 48:14  
68. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 48:23  *****
69. TL Portugal 48:35  
70. gab France vhso 48:42  
71. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 48:54  *****
72. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 48:55  *****
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 49:25  
74. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 49:36  
75. Trying Sweden 49:44  
76. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 50:03  
77. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:10  
78. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 50:16  *****
79. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:18  
80. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 50:25  *****
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:39  *****
82. lost Switzerland 51:17  *****
83. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:53  *****
84. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 51:59  
85. David G Sweden IKHP 52:11  
86. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 52:52  
87. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 53:21  *****
88. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:30  *****
89. OliB Switzerland SKOG 53:58  
90. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 54:18  *****
91. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 54:22  
92. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 56:09  *****
93. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 56:17  
94. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:40  
95. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 57:28  *****
96. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 57:30  
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 58:36  
98. andre de veirman Belgium trol 59:11  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:15  
100. Nichka Albania 59:44  
101. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 60:01  
102. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 60:40  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:23  *****
104. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 61:30  
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:57  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 65:01  
107. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 65:16  
108. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 66:00  *****
109. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 66:37  *****
110. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 67:52  
111. BB King Sweden ÖOK 68:30  
112. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 69:19  
113. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 74:08  
114. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 74:37  *****
115. Eduards Latvia A2 75:08  
116. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 76:48  
117. Jadir Brazil COC 78:10  
118. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 79:43  
119. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 80:34  
120. muni Switzerland SKOG 80:45  
121. Linus Sweden 81:30  *****
122. housewife Great Britain esoc 83:30  
123. vertti Finland KangSK 84:17  
124. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 85:50  
125. O-Outan France Thai'O 87:26  *****
126. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 94:55  *****
127. KODAY Spain IBON 95:10  *****
128. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 105:12  
129. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 105:53  
130. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 111:11  
131. Klasse Sweden SOK 123:32  
132. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 129:26  
133. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 132:27  *****
134. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 162:33  *****
135. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 205:55  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
ss St. Lucia OKS dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf