Catching Features

[OL4an]Köttkulla Long

Open:07:00 Oct 10 2012
Close:07:00 Oct 17 2012
Map:/Köttkulla X2 Comp 2/events/Köttkulla X2 Comp 2/day1/Long 1.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Tis of thee, indeed. Absolutely, salutely and all things considered. GLHF WT: Have no idea...whatever Ljung has I guess
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

91 official (+38 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:44  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:23  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:42  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:49  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:24  
6. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 38:34  
7. jean France VSO 38:49  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 39:25  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:51  
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:55  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:03  
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 41:41  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 41:46  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 42:01  
15. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 42:14  *****
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 42:55  
17. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 43:36  
18. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 44:02  
19. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 44:18  *****
20. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 44:29  *****
21. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 44:37  *****
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:03  *****
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 45:53  
24. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:07  *****
25. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 46:34  
26. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 47:03  
27. Ben Sand France viking 47:25  
28. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 47:34  
29. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:36  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:53  
31. OliB Switzerland SKOG 49:13  
32. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 49:35  
33. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 49:43  *****
34. Trying Sweden 49:46  
35. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 51:23  *****
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 51:31  
37. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 51:41  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:31  *****
39. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 56:29  
40. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 58:09  
41. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 59:03  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:51  
43. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 65:37  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 70:30  
45. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 73:13  
46. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 78:38  
47. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 80:12  
48. AlanP France Annecy SO 81:20  *****
49. HARRY'L New Caledonia Convergence 85:50  
50. Linus Sweden 89:01  *****
51. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 91:35  
52. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 108:12  
53. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 133:09  
54. jb Senegal FIK 142:25  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 160:34  
gab France vhso dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf