Catching Features

°CFEB 12M_1

Open:07:00 Sep 14 2012
Close:07:00 Sep 30 2012
Map:/openhilltop_22a/events/°CFEB 12M a/day1/°CFEB 12M_1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

75 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. jean France VSO 26:42  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:26  
3. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:52  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:04  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:19  
6. jeb France VSO 29:22  *****
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:32  
8. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:44  
9. Brzi Slovenia OKB 30:03  
9. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:03  
11. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 30:07  
12. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 30:14  
13. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:20  
14. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 30:23  *****
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:29  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 31:09  
17. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 31:12  
18. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:18  
19. nh New Zealand WOC 31:21  *****
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:42  
21. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:04  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:32  
23. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 32:37  
24. Ben Sand France viking 32:55  
25. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:07  
26. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 33:17  
27. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 33:34  
28. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 33:42  *****
29. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 33:52  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:27  *****
31. OliB Switzerland SKOG 34:31  
32. David G Sweden IKHP 34:39  
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 34:44  
34. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 34:56  
35. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 35:05  
36. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 36:28  
37. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 36:35  
38. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 36:48  
39. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:03  
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:12  *****
41. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:55  
42. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:12  
43. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 40:57  *****
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:16  
45. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:57  
46. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 42:11  
47. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 43:13  
48. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 46:28  *****
49. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:38  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:08  
51. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 58:26  *****
52. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 65:05  
53. immy New Zealand Auckland 85:36  
54. Linus Sweden 89:35  *****
55. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 96:24  
56. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 115:22  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF dnf