Catching Features

easy

Open:09:00 Oct 26 2013
Close:08:00 Nov 02 2013
Map:/WOC03/events/WOC03/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Alexandr roos
Description:hi
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

92 official (+27 reruns) 6 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 38:54  
2. jean France VSO 38:55  
3. smed Kenya . 39:08  
4. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:57  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 40:04  
6. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 40:11  
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:32  *****
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:39  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:51  
10. mattg New Zealand CMOC 41:01  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:33  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:10  
13. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 42:35  
14. SG Sweden IF Rigor 43:07  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:17  
16. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 43:43  *****
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 43:47  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:55  
19. Roman France VSO 44:01  
20. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 44:27  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 44:37  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 44:55  
23. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 45:09  
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 45:37  
25. OliB Switzerland SKOG 45:50  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:26  
27. runit Canada GHO 46:51  
28. perwhite France KLS 46:53  
29. ale France france 47:47  
30. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 48:13  
31. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 48:23  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:24  
33. Ben Sand France viking 48:28  
34. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 50:16  
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 51:07  
36. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 51:11  
37. Trying Sweden 51:19  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:06  
39. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 53:23  
40. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 53:50  
41. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 54:13  
42. Paul Ringot France CSMR 55:19  
43. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 57:15  
44. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 57:42  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:49  
46. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 57:57  
47. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 59:55  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 61:07  
49. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:02  
50. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 65:03  
51. Legenda Russian Federation 68:09  
52. O-Outan France Thai'O 70:09  *****
53. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 76:04  
54. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 80:17  
55. SINED France OPA Montigny 80:41  *****
56. falmburon Switzerland 80:53  *****
57. Joacil Brazil CORELE 87:31  
58. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 89:17  *****
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 91:33  
60. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 100:02  
61. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 103:13  
62. rik Belgium trol 106:41  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  *****
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
alexander roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
#iloveeatingpizza Switzerland Pizza Makers dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK dnf