Catching Features

Sprint 3

Open:17:15 Jul 03 2012
Close:07:00 Jul 10 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi/day1/CF.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

127 official (+37 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:13  
2. jean France VSO 14:27  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:31  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:39  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:46  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:58  
7. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:10  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:29  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:29  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:33  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:44  *****
12. Jukkis Finland Outdoor Athletics 15:57  
13. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:58  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:00  
15. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:13  
16. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:20  *****
17. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:23  
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:34  *****
19. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 16:39  
20. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:40  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:43  
22. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:47  
23. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:07  
24. color Switzerland converter 17:16  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:19  
26. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:25  
27. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 17:27  
28. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 17:47  *****
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:51  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:00  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:43  
32. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 19:03  
33. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:04  
34. felipeha Spain COV 19:10  
34. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:10  
36. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 19:11  
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:13  
38. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:31  
39. jeb France VSO 19:39  *****
40. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:50  
41. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:51  *****
42. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:52  *****
43. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 20:35  
44. midnightoil Australia 20:37  *****
45. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:08  
46. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 21:24  
47. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:43  
48. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:09  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 22:19  
50. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:20  *****
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:20  
52. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:22  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:39  *****
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:47  
55. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 22:49  
56. David G Sweden IKHP 23:04  
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:48  
58. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:10  *****
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:16  
60. JanekP Estonia OK Võru 24:20  
61. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 24:44  
62. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:45  
63. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 24:48  *****
64. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 25:02  
65. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:16  
66. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 25:26  *****
67. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 25:27  
68. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:43  
69. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:44  
70. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:32  *****
71. Davveking Sweden IKHP 26:33  
72. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 26:39  
73. wejo Sweden Småland 26:59  *****
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:08  
75. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 27:51  
76. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 28:06  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:15  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:15  
79. ale France france 28:22  
80. Benoit R France GO78 29:26  
81. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 29:29  
82. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 29:33  *****
83. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:56  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:59  
85. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:00  
86. alistairSP Jamaica 30:01  
87. suffocwilk United Kingdom SUFFOC 30:05  
88. ingess Norway 31:35  
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:16  
90. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:39  
91. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:25  *****
92. Linus Sweden 33:43  *****
93. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:52  
94. faure gwenael France VSO 35:05  *****
95. BigJohn United States PTOC 36:25  *****
96. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 42:16  
97. Andrade Brazil COC 42:26  
98. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 42:55  
99. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 44:12  
100. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 45:52  
101. Ella Palm Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 46:14  
102. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 46:34  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 48:11  
104. Adair MS Brazil CODD 53:51  
105. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 63:25  *****
106. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 149:41  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf