Catching Features

Have fun

Open:08:00 Jul 27 2014
Close:08:00 Aug 03 2014
Map:/flx1/events/flx1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:flx
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

111 official (+19 reruns) 5 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:53  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:36  
3. bruce u Uganda :) 24:38  
4. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:43  *****
5. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:45  
6. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 24:49  
7. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:56  *****
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:57  *****
9. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:06  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:07  
11. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 25:09  
12. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:26  
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:28  
14. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:53  
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 25:56  
16. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:57  
17. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:03  
18. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 26:16  
19. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:24  
20. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:31  
20. Trying Sweden 26:31  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:33  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:43  
24. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:51  *****
25. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:58  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:00  
27. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 27:06  
28. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 27:07  
29. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 27:15  
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:16  *****
31. perwhite France KLS 27:17  
32. macey Australia NCN 27:18  
33. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 27:21  *****
34. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 27:30  
35. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:04  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:06  
37. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 28:20  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:35  
39. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:37  
40. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:45  
41. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 28:53  *****
42. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:06  *****
42. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 29:06  
44. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:36  *****
45. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:58  
46. Ben Sand France viking 30:04  
47. Roman France VSO 30:19  *****
48. Clokguy Britain CLOK 30:22  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:25  *****
49. Trevor Bray Canada YOA 30:25  
51. jeb France VSO 30:32  *****
52. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 30:55  
53. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 31:09  
54. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:13  
55. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:22  
56. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 31:27  
57. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:30  
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:05  
59. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 32:20  *****
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:50  *****
61. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 33:12  
62. Tyyppix Finland TP 33:21  *****
63. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 33:23  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 33:27  *****
65. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 33:37  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:38  
67. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 34:04  
68. danmon New Zealand NWOC 34:24  
69. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 35:44  
70. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 37:09  
71. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 37:15  
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:59  
73. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 39:04  *****
74. Jeff Australia UFO 39:43  
75. Hans123 Germany 40:35  
76. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 40:57  
77. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:43  *****
78. muni Switzerland SKOG 44:54  
79. kees Netherlands MINOR 47:51  *****
80. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 47:54  
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:07  
82. Pereira Brazil COSAM 48:19  
83. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 49:19  *****
84. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 50:12  
85. cwgray United States UNO 51:38  
86. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:31  
87. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 111:36  
88. lberglind Sweden OK Södertörn 140:50  *****
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
tormund Norway KOL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan dnf  
Agnes Berlin Sweden OK Orion dnf