Catching Features

sprint 00

Open:08:00 Sep 20 2014
Close:08:00 Sep 28 2014
Map:/rnd-0uy50e80e85v103vmb70i001bv0212t1durr10fu2sb/events/Selmaburg/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Davve
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

64 official (+21 reruns) 0 comments

1. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 5:54  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 5:56  
3. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 5:57  
4. j-engström Norway OK Orion 5:58  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:59  
6. Friday Norway Buvik IL 6:00  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:01  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:01  
7. ale France france 6:01  
10. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 6:02  
11. Rulltrappa Sweden 6:03  
11. Insane Great Britain UFO 6:03  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:04  
13. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 6:04  
13. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 6:04  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:05  
16. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 6:05  
18. color Switzerland converter 6:06  
18. perwhite France KLS 6:06  
18. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 6:06  *****
21. Ben Sand France viking 6:08  
21. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 6:08  
23. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 6:10  
23. Søren Denmark OK ØST 6:10  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:11  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 6:11  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 6:12  
28. teddy Norway KLS 6:15  
28. Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien 6:15  
30. jeb France VSO 6:16  *****
30. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 6:16  
32. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 6:18  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:19  
34. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 6:20  
35. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:21  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 6:22  
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 6:23  
38. SINED France OPA Montigny 6:25  *****
39. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 6:26  
40. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 6:27  
41. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 6:28  
42. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 6:29  
43. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:38  
43. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 6:38  
45. Xem Belarus BSU OK 6:41  
46. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 6:46  
47. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 6:49  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 7:09  *****
49. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 7:11  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:14  
50. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 7:14  
52. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 7:15  
53. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 7:32  
54. Joacil Brazil CORELE 7:35  
55. Ola Norway Skeid 7:41  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 7:53  
57. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 9:11  
58. Alien Sweden IKHP 9:32  
59. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 11:07  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 12:22  
61. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 13:29  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf