Catching Features

Jukola2011 - Sprint

Open:06:00 Jun 08 2013
Close:06:00 Jun 23 2013
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.1/events/Jukola2011 - 3.1/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

166 official (+55 reruns) 6 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:24  *****
2. OBT France KLS 14:35  *****
3. R.S Italy 14:57  
4. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:59  *****
5. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:06  
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:13  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:14  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:15  
9. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:21  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:25  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:25  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:30  
13. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:38  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:40  *****
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:41  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:41  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:43  *****
18. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:49  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:54  *****
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:58  
21. jean France VSO 16:00  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:05  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:05  
22. smed Kenya . 16:05  
25. bruce u Uganda :) 16:09  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:18  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:23  *****
28. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:34  
29. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 16:36  
30. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:41  
31. runit Canada GHO 16:49  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:50  
33. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:51  
33. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:51  
35. color Switzerland converter 16:59  
36. Jocke78 Sweden 17:17  
37. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:19  
38. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:22  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:24  
39. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:24  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:25  
42. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:27  *****
43. Roman France VSO 17:41  
43. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:41  
45. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:42  *****
45. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:42  
47. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 17:49  *****
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:55  *****
49. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 17:59  
49. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:59  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:04  
52. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:08  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:27  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 18:38  *****
55. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:54  
56. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:57  
57. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:59  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:12  
59. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 19:13  *****
59. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:13  *****
61. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:14  
62. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 19:22  
63. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:27  
64. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 19:38  *****
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:48  
66. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:49  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:54  *****
67. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 19:54  
69. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 20:00  *****
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:06  
71. Adair MS Brazil CODD 20:08  
72. ale France france 20:21  
73. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:25  
74. Jompe Sweden HBMB 20:26  
75. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:29  
76. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 20:32  
77. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 20:34  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:37  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:44  
80. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:54  
81. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:00  
81. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:00  
83. xtommykinz New Zealand Taupo 21:08  
84. Trying Sweden 21:10  
85. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 21:11  *****
86. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 21:23  
87. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:29  
88. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 21:36  
89. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 21:38  
90. Paul Ringot France CSMR 21:53  *****
91. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 21:59  
92. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 22:03  
93. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 22:14  
94. jeb France VSO 22:17  *****
95. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 22:23  *****
96. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 22:36  
97. Renato Brazil COSC 22:37  *****
98. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:40  *****
99. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:52  
100. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 23:06  
101. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:12  
102. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:34  
103. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 23:36  
104. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 23:54  
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:02  
106. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 24:14  
107. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:20  
108. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:28  
109. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 24:41  
110. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 25:07  
111. Ben Sand France viking 25:24  
112. SERG Russian Federation 25:41  
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:53  *****
114. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 26:02  
115. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 26:04  
116. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:05  *****
117. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 27:06  
118. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 27:19  
119. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:22  
120. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:49  *****
121. vlstinou France crco 28:59  
122. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 30:13  
123. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 30:19  
124. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 30:40  *****
125. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:20  
126. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 31:26  
127. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:32  *****
128. Linus Sweden 31:59  *****
129. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 33:15  
130. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:17  
131. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 37:18  *****
132. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 38:13  
133. Storesandgubben Norway Express 38:33  *****
134. SINED France OPA Montigny 39:32  *****
135. Stefan K Sweden IFK Göteborg 39:47  
136. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 40:25  *****
137. Klfr Sweden 42:36  
138. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 42:51  
139. vic a faggiano United States usa 47:22  
140. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 55:09  
141. varich Russian Federation L-MED 88:04  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
PT-S New Zealand WOC dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf