Catching Features

Predgrize Long

Open:08:00 Aug 30 2011
Close:08:00 Sep 06 2011
Map:/predgrize 1.1/events/predgrize 1.1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:longer course on predgrize map area with red lines is wrong contour and therefore impassable (by 2d barriers) barrier not shwon in terrain
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

100 official (+32 reruns) 18 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 47:41  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:44  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 49:13  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 49:32  
5. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 49:34  *****
6. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 49:40  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 50:56  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 50:57  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 51:00  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 51:24  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:41  *****
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 52:16  
13. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 52:20  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 52:35  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 53:08  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 53:14  
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:36  *****
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 53:37  
19. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 53:39  *****
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 53:44  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 53:49  
22. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 54:31  *****
23. OBT France KLS 56:04  *****
24. jean France VSO 56:11  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:32  *****
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 56:57  
27. go straight Austria OCFF 57:23  *****
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 58:40  *****
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:41  *****
30. Klll Denmark neXus OK 58:53  
31. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 58:59  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 59:01  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 59:20  *****
34. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 59:32  
35. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 59:40  *****
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 60:03  
37. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 60:05  
38. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 60:47  *****
39. Ben Sand France viking 61:32  
40. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 61:38  
41. color Switzerland converter 62:01  
42. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 62:27  
43. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:12  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 67:02  *****
45. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 67:09  
46. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 67:29  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 68:58  *****
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 69:38  
49. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 69:40  
50. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 70:00  *****
51. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 70:34  
52. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 70:53  *****
53. gvtoukc France TSN 70:55  *****
54. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 72:53  
55. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 73:29  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 73:31  *****
57. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 73:53  
58. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 75:19  *****
59. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 77:59  *****
60. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 79:52  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 80:18  *****
62. BB King Sweden ÖOK 81:01  
63. blazo Serbia Rtanj 84:09  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 86:16  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 86:34  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 87:37  *****
67. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 88:04  
68. biomac Denmark AKIF 91:55  *****
69. jm France Bigorientation 6503 97:17  
70. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 98:49  *****
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 105:12  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 108:43  *****
73. Klfr Sweden 110:01  
74. rik Belgium trol 117:31  
75. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 123:42  
76. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 139:24  *****
77. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 176:30  
78. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 181:56  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 233:03  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
joels Sweden SOK68 dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
ale France france dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf