Catching Features

Utsjoki Sunday-O II

Open:08:00 Mar 15 2019
Close:08:45 Apr 01 2019
Map:/Utskjoki prolog 6/events/Utskjoki prolog/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

76 official (+38 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:30 106.2
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:38 105.6
3. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 21:48 104.8
4. color Switzerland converter 21:52 104.5
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:04 103.5
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:06 103.4
7. B2OBK France KLS 22:28 101.7
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:46 100.3
9. WST New Zealand HBOC 23:09 98.7
10. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 23:18 98.0
11. bruce u Uganda :) 23:31 97.1
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:38 96.6
13. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:08 94.6*****
14. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 24:15 94.2
15. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 24:29 93.3
16. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 24:31 93.2
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:31 93.2
18. jeb France VSO 24:49 92.0
19. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:55 91.7
20. show Switzerland Redmachine 24:56 91.6
21. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:59 91.4
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:14 90.5
23. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 25:18 90.3*****
24. Trying Sweden 25:20 90.2
25. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 26:26 86.4*****
26. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 26:31 86.1
27. SERG Russian Federation 26:55 84.9
28. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:59 84.7
29. John Wick European Union Killers 27:06 84.3
30. conor Ireland CNOC 27:18 83.7
31. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 28:31 80.1
32. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 28:55 79.0
33. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 29:03 78.6*****
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:28 77.5
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:46 76.7
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:46 74.2
37. Roar Ireland CNOC 32:55 69.4
38. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 34:13 66.8
39. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 34:30 66.2
40. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:07 63.2
41. Vidar Sweden SSOK 40:57 55.8*****
42. Jadir Brazil COC 41:11 55.5
43. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 42:35 53.6
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:07 51.8
45. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 48:02 47.6
46. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:50 44.9
47. honzau United States SDO 51:19 44.5
48. ALFRED Bjørnerød Norway OK Moss 56:10 40.7*****
49. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 58:50 38.8*****
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 60:44 37.6
51. Mattia Italy PL O-TEAM 69:39 32.8
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 84:17 27.1
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf 0.0
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf 0.0
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf 0.0
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf 0.0
teddy Norway KLS dnf 0.0*****
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
perwhite France KLS dnf 0.0
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf 0.0
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
Jeff Australia UFO dnf 0.0
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf 0.0
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0*****
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf 0.0
Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf 0.0
Cube Austria LAC dnf 0.0*****
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf 0.0
TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen dnf 0.0