Catching Features

[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle

Open:08:00 Nov 09 2014
Close:08:00 Nov 17 2014
Map:/San Giovanni Long Night/events/San Giovanni Long Dark/day1/Middle.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Next part of the map. This is the second last part. Make it count in the overall series! Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

87 official (+14 reruns) 4 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:41  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:11  
3. jean France VSO 17:16  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:25  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:26  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:50  *****
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:52  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:59  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:12  
10. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:15  
11. color Switzerland converter 18:16  
12. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 18:24  
13. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:27  *****
14. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:35  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:36  
16. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 18:41  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:56  
18. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:59  
19. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:12  
20. runit Canada GHO 19:26  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:27  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:52  
23. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:12  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:19  
25. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 20:41  
25. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 20:41  
27. teddy Norway KLS 21:14  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:15  
29. j-engström Norway OK Orion 21:23  
30. jeb France VSO 21:34  *****
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:39  
32. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:52  
33. Trying Sweden 21:56  
34. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:09  
35. Ben Sand France viking 22:14  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:00  
37. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:07  
38. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 23:18  
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:49  
40. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:57  
41. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 24:16  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:36  *****
43. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:38  
44. BeN'O France COCS 25:33  *****
45. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:36  *****
46. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:47  *****
47. Rulltrappa Sweden 27:21  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:32  
49. math42 France NOSE 28:46  
50. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 29:55  
51. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 30:40  *****
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:48  
53. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 31:11  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:25  
55. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 32:30  
56. LouieM Austria 32:51  
57. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 33:30  
58. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 34:12  
59. Jadir Brazil COC 35:36  
60. cwgray United States UNO 35:50  
61. khalex Russian Federation Personal 36:06  
62. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:36  *****
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 38:27  
64. Hans123 Germany 41:11  
65. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:45  
66. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 46:21  
67. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 49:35  
68. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 57:48  
69. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 69:37  *****
70. Crash United States CAOC 84:13  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
mdal Denmark ok pan arhus dnf