Catching Features

sekotsuji

Open:08:00 Jan 17 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 24 2013
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/Sekotsuji/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Petter Ölberg
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

76 official (+16 reruns) 5 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:31  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:34  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:55  *****
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:07  *****
5. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 29:22  *****
6. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:33  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:44  
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 29:48  
9. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:08  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:31  *****
11. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:49  
12. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:52  
13. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 30:55  
14. jean France VSO 31:15  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:31  *****
16. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 31:58  
17. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:12  
18. Ben Sand France viking 32:18  
19. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:31  
20. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:35  
21. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:26  
22. georgG Austria OLC Graz 34:52  
23. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 35:26  
24. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 35:32  
25. faure gwenael France VSO 35:35  *****
26. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 36:23  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:38  
28. runit Canada GHO 36:50  
29. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:51  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:55  *****
31. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 37:17  
32. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:25  
33. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 37:36  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 37:37  
35. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 39:54  
36. iansmith United States CSU 39:59  
37. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:11  
38. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 40:29  *****
39. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 42:30  
40. Adair MS Brazil CODD 42:40  
41. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 42:48  
42. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:27  *****
43. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 44:47  
44. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:53  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:42  
46. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 48:50  
47. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 53:35  
48. Linus Sweden 55:34  *****
49. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 57:48  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:39  
51. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 60:15  *****
52. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 66:32  
53. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 71:52  
54. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 72:38  
55. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 73:44  *****
56. muni Switzerland SKOG 75:02  
57. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 79:35  
58. Joacil Brazil CORELE 80:18  
59. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 93:22  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:50  
61. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 103:08  
62. tojom Japan okanoue 277:12  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
tojo Japan okanoue dnf  
styrk Norway tyrving il dnf