Catching Features

[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2

Open:06:00 Sep 23 2012
Close:06:00 Oct 08 2012
Map:/Nävekvarn Södra 20.000/events/Nävekvarn/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Check out who's got the best total time on all three races at www.catchingfeatures.com --> Competitions --> Series Events
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

160 official (+45 reruns) 15 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:31  
2. OBT France KLS 16:38  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:41  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:45  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:48  *****
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:58  *****
7. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 17:00  
8. jean France VSO 17:01  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:06  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:06  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:21  
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:23  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:23  *****
14. R.S Italy 17:27  
15. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 17:29  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:29  *****
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:33  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:38  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:39  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:50  
21. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:52  *****
22. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 17:55  
23. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:56  *****
24. color Switzerland converter 17:58  *****
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:03  *****
27. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:05  
28. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:07  
29. UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos 18:09  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:10  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:11  *****
32. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:14  
33. cherries New Zealand HBOC 18:18  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:24  
35. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:27  
36. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:30  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:32  *****
38. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:35  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:42  
40. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:45  
41. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:01  
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:06  
43. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:11  *****
44. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 19:14  
45. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 19:15  
46. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 19:20  
47. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 19:26  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:26  *****
49. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 19:35  *****
49. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:35  
51. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:37  *****
52. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:39  
53. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:42  
54. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 19:49  
54. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 19:49  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:51  
57. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:55  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:01  
59. Ben Sand France viking 20:02  
60. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:04  
61. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:06  
62. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:16  
63. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 20:18  
64. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:20  
65. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 20:21  
66. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:23  
67. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:24  *****
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:28  *****
69. julien France coatarmor 29 20:39  
70. TL Portugal 20:42  
71. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 20:45  
72. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:53  
73. Heggo Sweden OL4 21:00  
74. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:07  
75. David G Sweden IKHP 21:08  
76. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:09  
77. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:13  
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:14  
79. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:15  
80. Moa Sweden SNO 21:20  
81. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:27  
81. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:27  *****
83. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 21:56  
84. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 22:04  
85. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:06  
85. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 22:06  
85. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 22:06  
88. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 22:15  
89. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 22:24  *****
90. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 22:35  
91. jeb France VSO 22:39  *****
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:43  *****
92. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:43  
94. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:44  
95. runit Canada GHO 22:49  
96. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:21  *****
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:22  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:24  
99. Trying Sweden 23:28  
100. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:34  
101. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 23:52  
102. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 23:55  
103. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:41  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:04  
105. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 25:08  *****
106. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:15  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:17  
108. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 25:23  *****
109. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:24  
110. wil09 France garde rép 25:27  
111. faure gwenael France VSO 25:48  *****
112. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:49  
113. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:11  
114. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:33  
115. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 27:19  
116. gab France vhso 27:29  
117. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 27:47  
118. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:11  
119. joels Sweden SOK68 28:17  *****
120. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 28:30  
121. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 28:32  
122. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 28:45  
123. Linus Sweden 29:47  *****
124. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 30:05  
125. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 30:20  *****
126. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 30:23  
127. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 30:44  
128. AlanP France Annecy SO 31:05  *****
129. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:16  
130. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 32:35  
131. Gosha18 France VHSO 32:39  
132. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 33:03  *****
133. BigJohn United States PTOC 34:46  
134. Jeronym Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 35:24  *****
135. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:40  
136. Storesandgubben Norway Express 35:54  *****
137. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:03  
138. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 39:10  *****
139. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 40:20  
140. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 40:51  
141. TR Finland RaLu 46:47  
142. Eduards Latvia A2 53:08  
143. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:20  
144. marjoh Belgium 56:31  *****
145. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 57:07  
146. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 67:32  
147. martilla Andorra coc 69:02  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  *****
Martin Kosut Slovakia Slavia ZU Zilina dnf  
Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF dnf