Catching Features

K

Open:08:00 Feb 04 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 11 2013
Map:/[SE5] Correncon Sud part1/events/[SE5] Correncon Sud part1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:CillinC
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

78 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. jean France VSO 17:40  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:04  
3. R.S Italy 18:12  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:29  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:38  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:46  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:20  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:22  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:35  
10. jeb France VSO 20:03  *****
11. color Switzerland converter 20:15  *****
12. Ben Sand France viking 20:22  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  *****
14. bruce u Uganda :) 20:46  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:49  *****
16. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:23  
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:58  
18. Trying Sweden 22:05  
19. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:18  *****
19. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 22:18  
21. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:38  *****
22. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:09  
23. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:12  
24. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:40  
25. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 23:41  
26. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:45  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 24:05  
28. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:08  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:27  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:56  
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:10  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:44  
33. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 25:56  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:10  *****
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:22  
36. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 27:10  
37. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:50  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:14  
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:08  *****
40. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:20  
41. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:39  
42. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:07  *****
43. Roman France VSO 30:23  *****
44. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 30:32  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:53  
46. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:09  *****
47. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 31:24  *****
48. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 32:43  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:21  
50. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 34:53  *****
51. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 35:12  
52. Linus Sweden 36:42  *****
53. bzou France Dijon 36:50  
54. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 38:59  
55. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:13  
56. Adair MS Brazil CODD 42:25  
57. Jadir Brazil COC 45:38  
58. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 46:45  
59. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 48:56  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:20  
61. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 59:47  
62. muni Switzerland SKOG 67:17  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Carl Sweden IF Hagen dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf