Catching Features

Vastersjon E 1

Open:07:00 Jul 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2012
Map:/Västersjön hela, Ocad-8-format/events/Västersjön E 1/day1/E 1.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

105 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:21  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:52  
3. Hedis Sweden GMOK 35:37  
4. OBT France KLS 35:50  *****
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:57  
5. ittam Sweden IKHP 35:57  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 36:02  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:03  
9. jeb France VSO 36:12  *****
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:21  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:28  
12. R.S Italy 36:33  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:36  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:37  
15. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 36:45  
16. cherries New Zealand HBOC 36:49  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:52  *****
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:00  
19. jean France VSO 37:02  
20. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:07  
21. go straight Austria OCFF 37:10  
22. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 37:26  
23. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 37:30  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 37:31  
25. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:36  
26. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:37  
27. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 37:47  
28. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 37:50  
29. Jompe Sweden HBMB 38:16  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:39  *****
31. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 38:47  
32. Trying Sweden 38:53  
33. Jocke78 Sweden 38:54  
34. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:57  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 38:58  
36. Ged Ireland 3ROC 39:07  
37. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 39:09  *****
38. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:22  
39. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 39:31  
40. hea Sweden VBOL 39:37  
41. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 39:49  
42. artem Ukraine 39:58  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 40:08  
44. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 40:19  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:20  *****
45. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 40:20  
47. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 40:23  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:29  
49. OliB Switzerland SKOG 40:38  
50. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 40:39  
51. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:32  *****
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:44  
53. EVERTON Brazil COSM 41:45  
54. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:48  
55. SERG Russian Federation 41:53  
56. runit Canada GHO 42:03  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:04  
58. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 42:43  
59. Adair MS Brazil CODD 42:55  
60. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 43:12  
61. Davveking Sweden IKHP 43:13  
62. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 43:16  *****
63. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 43:28  *****
64. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:50  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:07  
66. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 44:45  
67. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 45:02  
68. BB King Sweden ÖOK 45:04  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:29  
70. ingess Norway 45:44  
71. andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK 46:08  *****
72. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 46:46  
73. JanekP Estonia OK Võru 46:58  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:48  
75. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 48:00  
76. ale France france 48:38  
77. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 48:53  
78. EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF 51:08  
79. mxh Australia PO-A 51:23  *****
80. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 52:59  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:12  
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 53:17  
83. Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC 53:24  
84. Benoit R France GO78 53:34  
85. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 53:39  *****
86. Storesandgubben Norway Express 53:55  *****
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 54:10  
88. Linus Sweden 56:08  *****
89. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 57:15  
90. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 57:31  
91. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 62:15  
92. Jakob Höst Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 75:56  
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:25  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jonas Höst Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL dnf