Catching Features

°Chlorella

Open:07:00 Jan 16 2012
Close:07:00 Jan 31 2012
Map:/openhilltop_16c/events/°Lagerheimia/day1/°Chlorella.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Fribourg 2012 B stage 5
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

79 official (+4 reruns) 7 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:08  
2. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:36  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:41  
4. jean France VSO 18:44  
5. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:51  *****
6. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 18:57  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:58  
8. R.S Italy 19:31  *****
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:32  
10. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 19:37  
11. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:57  
12. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:59  
13. Adair MS Brazil CODD 20:00  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:12  
15. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:18  
16. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:28  *****
17. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:48  
18. Ben Sand France viking 20:49  
19. Jadir Brazil COC 21:04  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:17  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:26  *****
22. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:35  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:51  *****
24. Andrade Brazil COC 22:04  
25. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 22:08  
26. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:09  *****
27. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:25  *****
28. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 22:36  
29. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:00  
30. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:02  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:25  *****
32. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:42  *****
33. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 23:48  
34. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:49  
35. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:52  
36. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:55  
37. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 24:09  
38. Frank Belgium trol 24:12  
39. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:14  
40. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 24:27  
41. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:33  
42. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 24:37  
43. jeb France VSO 24:39  *****
44. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:43  
45. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 25:14  *****
46. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 26:39  
47. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:40  
48. Linus Sweden 28:09  *****
49. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:12  
50. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:06  
51. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 31:30  
52. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 33:17  
53. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:58  *****
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:27  *****
55. felipeha Spain COV 36:10  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:25  
57. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 52:33  
58. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 55:00  
59. Tsukishiro Yuki Japan kyoto-uOLC 78:31  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
David Aguia Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland dnf  *****
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Ola Nordmann Norway Sturla dnf