Catching Features

Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1

Open:08:00 May 04 2020
Close:08:00 May 10 2020
Map:/Bois de Keradenneg Quimper/events/Bois de Keradenneg Quimper/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Cyril BERTHOLOM
Description:1ère Etape Bois de Keradennec à Quimper. Amusez-vous bien !
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (62 votes)

Results

310 official (+66 reruns) 18 comments

1. B2OBK France KLS 12:35  
2. romeu Italy clus bologna 12:43  
2. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:43  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:43  
5. Roman France VSO 12:46  *****
6. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:49  
7. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:55  
8. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 12:58  
9. jean France VSO 12:59  
10. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 13:00  
11. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:04  *****
12. Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO 13:08  
13. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 13:09  
14. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:10  
14. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:10  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:15  
17. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:17  
17. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:17  
19. virre Sweden Hestra IF 13:18  
20. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:20  
21. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 13:21  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:22  *****
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:23  
24. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 13:24  
25. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 13:26  
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:27  
27. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 13:29  
27. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:29  *****
29. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:31  
30. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 13:35  
30. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 13:35  
32. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:38  *****
33. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 13:39  *****
34. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:40  
35. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:41  
36. Corentin France NOSE 13:44  
37. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 13:45  *****
38. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 13:47  
39. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 13:49  *****
40. Uku Estonia Harju OK 13:50  
41. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:51  
42. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 13:56  
43. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 13:57  *****
44. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 13:58  
45. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:59  
46. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:01  
47. Théo France Annecy SO 14:02  *****
47. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 14:02  
49. Loobey New Zealand OHV 14:04  
50. Quentin France Echo 14:06  
51. Axel Pannier France KLS 14:09  
52. Louis Haltz France TAD 14:10  
53. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:12  
54. bedste Denmark 1900 14:13  
55. Ben Sand France viking 14:15  
56. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:16  
57. carlit Andorra BO 14:19  
58. John Wick European Union Killers 14:23  
59. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:24  *****
60. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:25  
61. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 14:26  *****
62. Gohu France KLS 14:30  
63. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:31  
64. color Switzerland converter 14:32  
64. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 14:32  
66. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 14:33  
67. Mattman Sweden GMOK 14:34  
67. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 14:34  
67. Mackanramis United States IKHP 14:34  *****
70. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 14:37  
71. Louison France TOAC 14:47  
72. spitsov Norway OK Linné 14:48  
73. Dischdisch France TAF 14:49  
74. JBV Spain ----------- 14:52  
75. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:53  
76. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 14:59  
77. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 15:00  
78. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 15:05  *****
78. Tassen Norway NTNUI 15:05  
80. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 15:13  *****
81. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 15:16  
82. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:17  
82. BasileB France KLS 15:17  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:18  
85. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 15:22  
86. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:26  
87. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 15:31  
88. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 15:32  
89. mael HERITIER France NOSE 15:33  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:46  
91. MKG France KLS 15:49  
92. JuBass France KLS 15:53  
93. quimsu Korea, North COC 15:54  
94. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 15:58  
95. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:59  
95. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 15:59  
97. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 16:04  
98. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 16:07  
99. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:08  *****
100. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 16:09  
101. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 16:12  
101. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 16:12  
103. Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:16  
104. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:17  *****
105. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 16:22  
106. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:25  
107. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:28  
107. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 16:28  
109. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 16:29  
110. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:32  
111. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 16:38  
112. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 16:40  
113. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 16:41  *****
113. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:41  
115. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 16:49  *****
115. Mourice France O'Jura 16:49  
117. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 16:51  
118. Coti Spain COMCU 16:54  
119. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:56  
120. HMS New Zealand UCOC 16:58  
121. ur Germany Berlin 17:00  *****
122. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 17:08  
123. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 17:09  
124. robin DEV France orient express 42 17:13  
125. Adry17 Spain Valencia-O 17:15  
126. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 17:21  
127. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 17:23  *****
128. honzau United States SDO 17:24  
129. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 17:34  
130. Lalo Spain Aromon 17:46  
131. Nathan Lawson United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 17:48  
131. WST New Zealand HBOC 17:48  
133. mikkelh Norway Freidig 17:52  
134. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 18:01  
135. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 18:04  
136. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 18:05  
137. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 18:08  
138. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:11  
138. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 18:11  
140. Rune DC Belgium Trol 18:20  
141. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 18:45  
142. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  
142. Olalai Norway NTNUI 18:46  
144. DiegoF Spain Limiactiva 18:52  
145. bencroco France CROCO 18:53  
146. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 18:55  
147. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 18:56  
148. mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde 19:01  
149. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 19:10  
150. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 19:12  
151. DanielB Romania CSU 19:14  
152. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 19:17  
152. Jaivan Spain COBI 19:17  
154. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:32  *****
155. styggalanne Sweden 19:40  
156. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 19:47  
157. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 19:49  
158. EvertL Belgium OMEGA 19:51  *****
159. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:53  *****
160. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:58  
161. evr Spain Montsant 20:02  *****
162. LyraM Great Britain WSX 20:22  
163. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 20:24  
164. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 20:25  
165. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 20:30  
165. pbord France Annecy SO 20:30  
167. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 20:34  
168. Roar Ireland CNOC 20:35  
169. fernigac Spain colmenar 20:47  *****
169. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 20:47  
171. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 20:57  *****
172. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 21:00  *****
173. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 21:06  
174. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 21:14  
175. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 21:19  *****
176. Joachim France Orient'alp 21:27  
177. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 21:42  
178. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 21:57  
179. Aita Spain Limiactiva 21:59  
180. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 22:05  
181. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 22:10  
182. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 22:34  
183. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 22:38  
184. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 22:39  *****
185. shuning China Learnjoy 22:57  
186. Katica Hungary SZVSE 23:02  
187. Kirsten Scotland OD 23:03  
188. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 23:04  *****
189. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 23:17  *****
190. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:24  *****
191. Clemente Pari Italy 23:57  
192. kasper Norway VSOK 24:03  
193. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:24  *****
194. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 24:36  *****
195. LUDO BROS France BROS 24:40  
196. Hendrik Belgium trol 24:48  
197. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:59  
198. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 25:02  *****
199. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 25:05  *****
200. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 25:10  
200. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 25:10  *****
202. Van Spain O-Liceo 25:19  *****
203. Andrews Britain AIRE 25:20  
204. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 26:20  
205. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 26:32  
206. Alfred Netherlands UZO 26:33  
207. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:10  
208. AElwood Ireland LVO 27:39  
209. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 27:44  
210. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 27:50  
211. Marie Toutain France SAGC CO 27:51  
212. Bu² France VSO 28:54  
213. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 28:55  
214. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 29:01  *****
215. Karlosso San Marino CDO 29:27  
216. roro France 29:43  
217. DIEGO Spain COBi 29:47  
218. jfu France Quimper Orientation 30:25  *****
219. Natalia Pedre Spain O-LICEO 30:28  *****
220. raphael France lyon 31:11  
221. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 31:20  
222. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 31:32  
223. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 31:33  
224. Elroy Portugal 31:46  
225. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 31:50  
226. Claudi-O Italy Oricuneo 32:42  
227. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 32:44  
228. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 32:46  
229. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 33:03  *****
230. gil France cco 34:18  
231. J. RODRI Spain RUMBO 34:58  
232. R.Anders Spain GOT 35:25  
233. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 35:49  *****
234. Zhang Fan China BUAA 36:51  
235. DB England DEE 36:53  *****
236. louarnig France QOC 37:12  *****
237. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 38:20  *****
238. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 38:25  
239. Felix G. Spain COMA 38:50  *****
240. cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 39:13  *****
241. oligan France VALMO 40:22  
242. Aurelie Andry France IND 41:31  
243. Soba Cosudorov Spain Ibon 41:32  
244. moniagvi Andorra COC 44:02  
245. Bri COMA Spain COMA 44:48  *****
246. Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free 47:03  
247. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 47:37  
248. Wardy171 United Kingdom LEI 48:01  
249. Elena Gvozdeykova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 50:23  *****
250. joana alsius Uruguay COC 50:26  
251. Graham Heap United Kingdom MDOC 51:40  
252. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 52:13  
253. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 53:21  
254. Pepe Mena Spain ADOL 61:01  *****
255. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 68:59  *****
256. comelliBR Brazil COUFRJ 75:04  *****
257. Vichy Cook Islands Club Orintacio Catalunya 78:03  *****
Martin United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
paller Spain Trevinca dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice dnf  *****
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
roger fonseca Switzerland aligots dnf  
Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant dnf  
Ignaci-o Spain COMA dnf  
Pilar HT Spain Escondite dnf  
Liliangxin China Learnjoy dnf  *****
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Jolyonm United Kingdom dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
aperpen Spain peña guara dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
RogerP Zambia Aligots dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
PongoDaan Belgium TROL dnf  
tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL dnf  
BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
Xevisu Andorra Aligots dnf  
Billo United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jose Perez Spain Indiketes-Aligots dnf  
Louise Thompson United Kingdom dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Tito Arufe Varela Spain O-Liceo dnf  
Ampa Andorra COB dnf