Catching Features

1.Matiss's cup

Open:02:00 Jun 13 2014
Close:06:00 Jun 19 2014
Map:/rnd-1ew10e816o1091aj2z165414112237126rrrr8arrh4/events/South Wrenthamfieldwick Flats/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Matiss Platacis
Description:winner time ~25min
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

55 official (+6 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 31:03  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:09  
3. The Moose New Zealand 31:21  
4. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:22  *****
5. bruce u Uganda :) 31:23  
6. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:26  
7. Trying Sweden 31:35  
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:37  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:38  
10. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:39  *****
11. Rulltrappa Sweden 31:49  
12. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 31:54  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:54  
12. sas Norway n/a 31:54  *****
15. EVERTON Brazil COSM 31:57  
16. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:58  
16. schive. Norway Halden SK 31:58  
18. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 32:17  
19. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 32:35  
20. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 32:37  *****
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 32:39  
22. Ben Sand France viking 32:40  
23. Mr Awesome Sweden Mr Awesome 32:52  
24. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 32:56  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:07  
26. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 33:16  
27. ct3071 New Zealand NWOC 33:22  
28. Søren Denmark OK ØST 33:25  *****
29. Amazing Finland HyRa 33:40  
30. patj Australia MFR 33:57  
31. jeb France VSO 34:00  *****
32. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:05  
33. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:12  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:25  
35. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 34:42  
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:15  
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:20  
38. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 35:21  *****
39. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 35:28  *****
40. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 35:54  
41. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 36:02  
42. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 37:08  
43. Eduards Latvia A2 38:14  *****
44. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 41:01  
45. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 41:24  
46. Linus Sweden 43:26  *****
47. cwgray United States UNO 45:11  
48. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 63:43  *****
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Ning Zijie China SDSZ dnf