Catching Features

sprint cup #2

Open:08:00 Jun 06 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 08 2014
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course01.course
Created by:CreatorRU
Description:Second race Sinte-mette
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

54 official (+9 reruns) 5 comments

1. schive. Norway Halden SK 18:31  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:58  
3. jean France VSO 19:15  
4. The Moose New Zealand 19:17  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:27  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
7. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:43  
7. jeb France VSO 19:43  *****
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 19:46  
10. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:19  
11. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 20:35  *****
12. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:45  
13. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 21:05  
14. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:13  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:17  *****
16. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:22  
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:23  
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:23  
19. Paul Ringot France CSMR 21:26  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:40  
21. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:52  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:00  
23. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 22:02  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:06  
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:17  *****
26. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:42  *****
27. jafr Sweden CFCC 23:58  
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:59  *****
29. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 24:05  
30. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 24:23  
31. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:28  
32. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 24:35  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:44  
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:14  
35. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 25:28  
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:29  
37. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 26:10  
38. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:42  *****
39. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:02  
40. Jadir Brazil COC 35:26  
41. Linus Sweden 36:43  *****
42. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 39:23  
43. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 39:32  
44. moho Germany ESV-DD 40:05  *****
45. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 46:31  
46. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:20  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Emil Grehn Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Fimpen Sweden CFCC dnf