Catching Features

Dragvoll sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 22 2016
Close:08:00 Mar 04 2016
Map:/Dragvoll/events/Dragvoll 69/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Jo Even
Description:An indoor orienteering sprit run... Sorry fro the bad map :/
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

100 official (+34 reruns) 5 comments

1. bruce u Uganda :) 9:24  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:29  *****
3. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 9:33  
4. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:45  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:55  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:56  *****
7. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 10:03  *****
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:03  
9. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 10:07  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:08  
11. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 10:17  
12. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 10:19  
13. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 10:27  
14. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 10:29  
15. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:31  
16. color Switzerland converter 10:39  
17. teme Finland IkNV 10:41  
18. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:04  
19. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 11:09  
20. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 11:15  *****
21. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 11:20  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:35  
23. Ben Sand France viking 11:44  
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:55  
25. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 11:57  
26. mhaga Norway Raumar 11:58  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:59  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:10  
29. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:12  *****
30. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 12:13  
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:18  
32. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:50  
33. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 13:19  
34. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 13:23  *****
35. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 13:36  
36. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 13:37  
37. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 13:38  
37. Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL 13:38  
39. jeb France VSO 13:53  *****
40. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 14:15  
41. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:19  
42. oksove Norway Centrum OK 14:21  *****
43. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:35  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:41  *****
45. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 15:01  
46. ur Germany Berlin 15:12  
47. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:29  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:52  
49. Evgen Mali azimyt 16:06  
50. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 16:11  
50. EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK 16:11  
52. c_larsson86 Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK 16:20  
53. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 16:26  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:01  
55. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 17:24  
56. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 17:30  
57. Hans123 Germany 18:06  
58. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 18:12  
59. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 18:52  *****
60. Ruslan2 Australia 19:39  *****
61. blazo Serbia Rtanj 19:55  
62. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 20:00  
63. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 20:23  
64. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 21:00  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:17  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:10  
67. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:34  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 22:51  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 23:23  
70. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:58  
71. SINED France OPA Montigny 25:06  *****
72. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 28:08  
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:28  
74. Team Teo Sweden OK Ravinen 43:18  
75. grete Norway Skien OK 44:55  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  *****
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
minilepre Italy Giambrodi dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf