Catching Features

EOC DAY 1

Open:08:00 Oct 21 2023
Close:08:00 Oct 28 2023
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Elias Ö
Description:FIRST DAY OF EOC ITS NERVOUS FOR YOO BUT VEN YOU COME TO THE FINISH YOU NOT NERVOUS
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

130 official (+96 reruns) 9 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 18:15  
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:56  
3. Carl Petter Senegal IK Hakarpspojkarna 19:03  
4. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 19:21  
5. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:35  
6. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:50  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:56  
8. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 20:05  
9. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 20:09  
10. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:12  *****
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:17  
12. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 20:23  *****
13. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:40  
14. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:42  
15. Christ Canada GHO 20:46  
15. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:46  
17. mikkelh Norway Freidig 20:47  
17. sas Norway n/a 20:47  *****
19. loerssoni Finland SK Pohjantähti 20:48  
20. KF Norway Freidig 20:49  
21. robert.h Samoa TuS 20:57  
22. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:59  
22. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 20:59  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:09  
25. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 21:19  
26. aplynum Norway Freidig 21:27  
27. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 21:31  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:37  
29. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 21:38  
30. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 21:39  
31. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 21:40  
31. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 21:40  
33. Ben Sand France viking 21:47  
34. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:48  
35. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:50  
36. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 21:54  
37. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 21:57  
38. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 22:01  *****
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:04  
40. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 22:07  
41. Rune DC Belgium Trol 22:08  
42. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 22:11  
42. erbo Barbados Järfälla OK 22:11  
44. Erezb64 Britain IVS 22:19  *****
45. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 22:27  
46. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 22:39  *****
47. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 22:47  *****
48. fernigac Spain colmenar 23:02  
49. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 23:03  *****
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:07  
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:34  
52. Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam 23:52  *****
53. John Wick European Union Killers 23:55  
54. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 24:08  
55. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:10  
56. Tomas Ö Sweden OK Hällen 24:14  *****
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:20  
58. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 24:24  
59. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 24:38  
60. Brent Belgium AO 24:47  
61. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 24:54  
62. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 25:13  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:22  
64. Gustav Netz Sweden Järla orientering 25:26  
65. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:40  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:40  
67. pepa koleno Lesotho 25:43  *****
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:46  
69. ur Germany Berlin 25:48  
70. AtsPeets Estonia LSF-EE 25:49  
71. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 26:12  
72. mockingjay5656 Japan KUOLC 26:24  
73. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 26:28  
74. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 26:37  
75. Jimjam Australia Bendigo 26:58  
76. Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby OL-klubb 27:06  *****
77. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 27:16  
78. Hendrik Belgium trol 27:48  
79. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 27:53  
80. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 28:03  
81. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 29:06  
82. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 29:12  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 29:15  
84. Jonas Sölva Italy IKHP 29:35  
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:10  
85. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:10  *****
87. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 30:11  
88. Billo England WCOC 30:22  
89. SERG Korea, North 30:25  *****
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:32  
91. juancor Jamaica ALCPN 31:19  
92. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:52  
93. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:55  
94. BJP United Kingdom 32:15  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:07  *****
96. Stampelito Sweden Eds SK 33:56  
97. honzau United States SDO 34:19  
98. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:33  *****
98. Andopor Palleiro Spain Raza Palleira 35:33  
100. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:25  *****
101. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:07  
102. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao 41:13  
103. Map Runner United States OK 44:17  
104. mxh Australia PO-A 47:06  
105. thiag0_g Brazil 47:38  
106. Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA 62:52  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
andersn United States SDO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Issebean Sweden IKHP dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
FA Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  *****
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
runde Italy PWT Italia dnf  
Kanelbulle Sweden 0 dnf  
Arska Uruguay Kouvolan Suunnistajat dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
kaev123 Jersey OK Kaev dnf  
CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA dnf  
Palleiro Spain Raza Palleira dnf  
Daan Belgium TRol dnf