Catching Features

[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4

Open:06:00 Jan 03 2012
Close:06:00 Jan 18 2012
Map:/Altopiano dellArgentario_Sud_part1/events/Altopiano dellArgentario_Sud_part1/day1/middle2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:16'30
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

201 official (+90 reruns) 16 comments

1. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:16  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:20  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:41  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:42  
6. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:45  *****
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:46  
8. smed Kenya . 18:07  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:25  *****
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:26  *****
11. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:27  *****
12. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 18:30  *****
13. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 18:32  
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:34  *****
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:42  *****
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:43  
17. color Switzerland converter 18:49  
18. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 18:55  
19. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:57  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:06  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:19  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:22  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:23  *****
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:27  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:27  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:41  
27. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:43  
28. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:57  
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:58  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:02  *****
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:07  *****
32. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:20  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:23  
34. Hedis Sweden GMOK 20:32  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:32  *****
36. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:36  
37. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:42  
38. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:48  
39. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:52  
40. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:53  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:56  *****
41. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:56  *****
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:58  
44. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:13  
44. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:13  
44. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:13  
47. too fast! France theteam 21:15  
47. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:15  
49. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:17  
49. R.S Italy 21:17  
51. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:32  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:34  
53. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 21:35  
54. Hannibal Ukraine 21:44  
55. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:47  *****
56. Jocke78 Sweden 21:48  
56. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:48  
58. Piotrek Poland MUKS 21:58  *****
58. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:58  
60. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 22:02  
61. jolly rogers Australia 22:04  
62. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:05  *****
63. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:25  *****
64. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:34  
65. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:38  *****
66. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:41  
67. jeb France VSO 22:42  *****
68. jean France VSO 22:54  *****
69. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:57  
70. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:14  
70. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:14  *****
72. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:38  
73. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 23:43  *****
73. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:43  
75. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:59  
76. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:03  *****
77. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:07  
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:24  *****
79. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:36  
80. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:53  
81. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:00  
81. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 25:00  
83. kajari Finland 25:07  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 25:13  
85. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:16  *****
86. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:37  *****
87. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:38  
88. Avenir Canada 25:51  
89. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:27  
90. go straight Austria OCFF 26:40  
91. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 26:48  
92. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 26:58  
93. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 27:17  *****
94. mapreader Austria OCFF 27:24  
95. BJP United Kingdom QO 28:13  *****
96. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 28:36  *****
97. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:37  *****
98. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:48  
99. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:53  
100. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 28:58  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:14  
102. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:19  
103. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:36  
104. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:59  
105. felipeha Spain COV 30:20  
106. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:22  
107. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 30:26  
108. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 31:05  
109. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 31:23  
110. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 32:19  
111. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:38  
112. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 32:40  
113. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 32:41  
114. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:20  
115. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 33:28  
116. THEWAH Sweden OK ORION 33:46  
117. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:47  
118. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:49  
119. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 34:22  
120. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:27  
121. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 34:40  *****
122. Shipxc United States DVOA 34:59  
123. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:16  
124. Linus Sweden 35:18  *****
125. Andrade Brazil COC 35:36  
126. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:46  
127. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 35:49  
128. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:05  *****
129. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 36:28  
130. Ben Sand France viking 36:50  
131. Klfr Sweden 37:06  
132. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 37:35  
133. Xem Belarus BSU OK 37:49  
134. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 37:55  
135. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:27  *****
136. Frank Belgium trol 38:33  
137. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 38:50  
138. joels Sweden SOK68 38:53  
139. honzau United States SDO 39:21  
140. barat France Vélox 39:38  *****
141. OliB Switzerland SKOG 39:40  *****
142. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 40:08  
143. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 41:16  
144. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 41:39  
145. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:46  *****
146. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 41:56  
147. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:59  
148. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 42:05  *****
149. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:06  
150. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 43:55  
151. OD1 United Kingdom OD 44:03  
152. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 44:14  
153. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 47:17  
154. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:33  *****
155. clement Argentina pilat club 49:31  *****
156. grete Norway Skien OK 49:50  
157. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 50:20  *****
158. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:02  
159. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 51:33  *****
160. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 52:09  
161. Boris Uruguay OCOC 53:16  
162. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 58:18  
163. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 59:16  
164. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 60:54  
165. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 61:05  
166. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 61:44  
167. Jadir Brazil COC 61:59  
168. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 64:18  
169. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 68:18  
170. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 70:30  *****
171. asol Britain IND 77:13  
172. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 81:03  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  *****
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
ddavi Mali Coc dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
IegorI Russian Federation forpost dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
xtommykinz New Zealand Taupo dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
Mike_001 Sweden OK dnf