Catching Features

JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20

Open:08:00 Jul 23 2014
Close:08:00 Jul 30 2014
Map:/EYSOC JWSOC sprint 2014/events/EYSOC JWSOC sprint 2014/day1/ì 20.course
Created by:rock
Description:ski-o 22 min
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

130 official (+100 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:26  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:29  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:30  
4. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:38  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:42  
6. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:53  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:56  *****
8. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 23:57  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:02  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:09  
11. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:17  
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:19  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:19  
14. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:21  
15. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 24:25  *****
16. bruce u Uganda :) 24:27  
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:34  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:34  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:52  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:56  
21. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:00  
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:02  
23. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:11  
24. svertu Belize svertu 25:12  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:17  
26. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 25:21  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:26  
28. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 25:34  
29. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:40  
30. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:02  
31. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:09  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:10  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:15  
33. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:15  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:17  
36. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 26:29  
37. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:33  
38. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:35  
39. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:53  *****
40. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:08  
41. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:13  
42. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:28  
43. color Switzerland converter 27:31  
44. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 27:32  
45. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:37  
46. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 27:59  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:02  
48. Aakoo Finland 28:04  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:10  
50. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:21  
51. Rulltrappa Sweden 28:33  
52. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 28:34  
53. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:18  
54. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 29:51  
55. Trevor Bray Canada YOA 30:10  
56. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:18  
57. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 30:23  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 30:28  
59. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:05  *****
60. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:10  
61. jeb France VSO 31:49  *****
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:09  
63. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 32:58  *****
64. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:14  
65. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 35:43  
66. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 36:12  
67. cwgray United States UNO 36:41  
68. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 36:52  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:01  *****
70. Jadir Brazil COC 39:12  
71. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:18  
72. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 39:26  
73. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 39:56  
74. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 40:17  
75. Ura Russian Federation 40:49  
76. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:28  
77. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:30  
78. Steve Smith United States BAOC 44:23  
79. G-son Sweden OK Bävern 45:04  
80. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:38  
81. Linus Sweden 49:05  *****
82. alan Highroll France COLE 50:12  *****
83. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 50:31  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:31  
85. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 55:08  *****
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:51  
87. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 99:09  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  *****
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
SDWeis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered uby ol dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan dnf