Catching Features

nignt zemlyanka

Open:08:00 Nov 20 2013
Close:08:00 Nov 27 2013
Map:/Çåìëÿíêà sprint nignt/events/Çåìëÿíêà sprint nignt/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Rozhok
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

92 official (+15 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:58  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:39  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:58  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:52  *****
6. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:08  
7. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:29  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:33  
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 20:19  
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:32  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
12. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 20:59  
13. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:09  *****
14. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 21:11  *****
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:20  *****
16. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 21:52  
17. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:20  
18. jean France VSO 22:42  
19. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 23:21  
20. perwhite France KLS 23:23  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:32  
22. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:36  
23. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 24:03  
24. Ben Sand France viking 24:04  
25. ale France france 24:09  
26. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 24:15  
27. Trying Sweden 24:43  
28. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 25:11  *****
29. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:31  
30. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 25:32  
31. Roman France VSO 26:18  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:22  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:35  
34. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 26:39  
35. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 28:03  
36. Renato Brazil COSC 29:33  *****
37. gvtoukc France TSN 30:11  
38. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:37  
39. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:26  
40. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:28  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:25  
42. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 33:23  
43. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:24  
44. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 34:20  
45. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 35:56  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:35  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:33  
48. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 37:35  
49. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 37:45  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:29  *****
51. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 39:17  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:32  
53. falmburon Switzerland 40:16  
54. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 40:28  
55. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:18  
56. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:34  *****
57. Serge D Belgium balise 10 49:15  
58. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:00  
59. Linus Sweden 58:33  *****
60. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:55  
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 71:58  
61. Keo Sweden SNO 71:58  
63. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 74:57  
64. stef Belgium 82:03  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:35  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf