Catching Features

[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle

Open:00:00 Apr 12 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 28 2013
Map:/Forest de Pinus/events/Forest de Pinus/day1/E3 - Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Middle, 24' Please tell me if I should change something :) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

139 official (+56 reruns) 11 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:06  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:07  *****
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:29  *****
4. smed Kenya . 24:36  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:54  
6. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:57  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:01  
8. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 25:06  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:09  
9. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:09  *****
11. Théo France JOG 25:10  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:17  
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:20  *****
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:35  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:40  
15. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:40  *****
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:48  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:59  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:00  
20. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:01  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:07  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:11  
23. jean France VSO 26:16  *****
24. Roman France VSO 26:41  *****
25. color Switzerland converter 26:43  
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 26:49  
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:50  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:53  *****
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:57  
30. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 27:08  
31. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:13  *****
32. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:14  
33. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 27:20  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:25  
35. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 27:28  
36. Mellan Sweden SIK 27:30  
37. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:46  
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:57  
39. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:19  
40. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:23  
41. sas Norway n/a 28:25  *****
42. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 28:45  
43. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 29:14  
44. GedasM Lithuania 29:21  
45. Blackburn Finland TP 29:45  
46. B2OBK France KLS 29:48  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:04  *****
48. bruce u Uganda :) 30:11  
49. vasily Ukraine Kiev 30:17  
50. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:23  
51. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 30:24  
51. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:24  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:25  
54. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 30:26  
55. Jocke78 Sweden 30:36  
56. runit Canada GHO 30:38  
57. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:47  *****
58. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:00  *****
59. perwhite France KLS 31:04  
60. kike-o Spain cov 31:21  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:37  
62. Moa Sweden SNO 31:42  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:47  
64. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:52  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 32:02  
66. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 32:04  *****
67. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 32:08  *****
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:26  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:22  
70. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 34:52  
71. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:19  
72. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 36:51  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:00  *****
74. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 38:03  *****
75. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 38:19  
76. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:33  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:36  
78. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:13  
79. uziaK76 Finland Valkeakosken Haka 41:55  *****
80. Jadir Brazil COC 41:58  
81. ledins South Africa coc 43:31  
82. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 44:15  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:15  
84. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 47:05  
85. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 48:04  
86. GudonuS Russian Federation 49:09  
87. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 51:33  
88. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 52:39  
89. Storesandgubben Norway Express 56:08  *****
90. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 62:01  
91. Klfr Sweden 62:21  
92. Joacil Brazil CORELE 62:26  
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:02  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 69:18  
95. Linus Sweden 76:31  *****
96. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 82:50  
97. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 91:09  
98. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 101:37  *****
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Kris Wales ShUOC dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf