Catching Features

[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2

Open:05:00 Sep 20 2011
Close:05:00 Sep 29 2011
Map:/VästersjönCF/events/VästersjönCF/day1/Doom.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:The same as previous map, some denser parts on this one. And thank you TSchive for the help to fix my uploading problems.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

116 official (+20 reruns) 16 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:05  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:14  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:18  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:23  
5. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 15:27  
5. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:27  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:30  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:41  *****
9. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 15:43  *****
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:45  
11. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:48  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:57  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:00  
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:00  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:18  *****
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:18  *****
17. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:21  
18. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:28  
19. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:47  
20. jean France VSO 16:48  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:55  
21. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 16:55  
23. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:56  *****
24. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:58  
25. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:04  *****
26. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:08  
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:10  *****
28. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:11  
29. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:27  
30. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:28  *****
31. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:33  
32. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 17:36  
33. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:43  
34. OBT France KLS 17:46  *****
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:51  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:53  
37. Jocke78 Sweden 17:57  
38. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:03  
39. go straight Austria OCFF 18:10  
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:10  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:12  *****
42. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:15  
42. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:15  
44. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:16  
45. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 18:21  
46. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:39  *****
47. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:41  *****
48. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:11  
50. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:12  
51. Ben Sand France viking 19:25  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:25  *****
53. Hannibal Ukraine 19:29  
54. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:30  
55. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:37  
56. snakes Seborga snakes 19:51  
57. jeb France VSO 20:16  *****
58. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:25  
59. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:31  
60. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 20:33  
61. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:35  *****
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:18  
63. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:22  
64. Trying Sweden 21:29  
65. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 22:07  
66. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:08  
67. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:25  *****
68. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:28  
69. ale France france 22:50  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:04  *****
71. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:10  
72. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:42  
73. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 23:45  *****
74. conor Ireland CNOC 23:58  
75. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 24:02  
76. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:31  *****
77. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:38  *****
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:52  
79. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 25:50  
80. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:59  *****
81. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 27:11  
82. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:36  
83. ... Switzerland OK 28:50  
84. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 29:04  
85. gvtoukc France TSN 31:15  
86. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:24  *****
87. olewie Norway Mo OK 31:41  
88. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 31:44  
89. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 31:45  *****
90. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:41  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:24  *****
92. Doogi111 France VASCO 36:07  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:49  
94. Linus Sweden 39:47  *****
95. Klfr Sweden 40:02  
96. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 40:06  
97. sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk 41:01  
98. rik Belgium trol 42:39  
99. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 43:25  
100. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:35  
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 66:56  *****
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 115:15  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf