Catching Features

[wcup-24-reused-2]

Open:08:00 Aug 14 2014
Close:07:45 Aug 30 2014
Map:/Obidós Sprint/events/Obidós Sprint/day1/Course3.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Last sprint race here. Make it count.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

133 official (+51 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 13:49  
2. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 14:54  
3. Friday Norway Buvik IL 15:02  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:34  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:25  *****
6. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:00  *****
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:26  
8. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 18:14  
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:22  
10. jean France VSO 18:38  
11. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:42  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:08  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:31  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:34  
15. smed Kenya . 19:38  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:40  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:56  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:57  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:00  
20. Insane Great Britain UFO 20:04  
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:07  
22. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:09  
23. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:17  
24. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:25  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:37  *****
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:04  
27. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:06  
28. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:09  
29. The Moose New Zealand 22:43  
30. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 22:53  
31. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:21  
32. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:45  
33. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:10  
34. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:33  
35. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 25:04  
36. color Switzerland converter 25:06  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:27  
38. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:49  
39. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 27:14  
40. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 27:46  
41. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:48  *****
42. conor Ireland CNOC 28:04  *****
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:06  
44. jeb France VSO 29:27  *****
45. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 30:01  *****
46. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 31:09  
47. danmon New Zealand NWOC 31:35  
48. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:44  
49. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 33:17  
50. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:53  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:58  
52. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 36:25  *****
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:27  
54. Joacil Brazil CORELE 41:38  
55. Xem Belarus BSU OK 43:22  
56. Ura Russian Federation 46:19  *****
57. Elmar Montero Spain OK Rabonen 54:18  
58. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 66:19  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Fimpen Sweden CFCC dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
makoto Japan OLK dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
Leif1 Sweden Q dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf