Catching Features

Torebrate South Night

Open:07:00 Aug 30 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 16 2015
Map:/TorebrateSouth/events/TorebrateSouth/day1/CF-Night.course
Created by:color
Description:night - have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

93 official (+31 reruns) 5 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:16  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:31  *****
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:06  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:20  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:28  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:34  
7. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 37:41  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:43  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:02  *****
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 38:14  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:24  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:50  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 38:52  
14. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 38:54  
15. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 39:00  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 40:00  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:11  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:04  
19. Doyle Australia CHOC 41:26  
20. smed Kenya . 42:20  
21. jean France VSO 42:26  
22. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 42:30  
23. EVERTON Brazil COSM 42:45  *****
24. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 43:30  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:58  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:08  
27. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 44:37  *****
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:58  *****
29. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 46:08  
30. aaroj Finland MSP 46:24  
31. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 46:25  
32. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 46:47  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:04  
34. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 49:29  
35. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 49:31  *****
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:21  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:32  
38. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 51:35  
39. Ben Sand France viking 52:42  
40. Moa Sweden SNO 52:49  
41. Trying Sweden 55:06  
42. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 56:04  *****
43. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 56:06  
44. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 56:49  
45. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:56  *****
46. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 59:09  
47. mk77 France ze ouineurs 61:12  
48. teme Finland IkNV 62:08  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 62:49  
50. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 65:38  
51. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 65:43  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:16  *****
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 70:41  
54. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 70:51  *****
55. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 70:54  *****
56. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 72:26  *****
57. willbur Norway Malvik IL 75:24  *****
58. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 83:52  
59. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 86:33  
60. oksove Norway Centrum OK 91:15  *****
61. Cajoho99 Sweden IF hagen 109:47  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 141:40  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Fimpen Sweden CFCC dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
johan4g Sweden OK Tyr dnf